Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 87164F105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Kynam Capital Management, LP
13G/A
|
10.0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Kynam Capital Management, LP | 10.0% | |||
| Kynam Capital Management GP, LLC | 10.0% | |||
| Yue Tang | 10.0% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.8% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Goldman Sachs Group Inc
13G/A
|
6.5% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. | 6.5% | |||
| Goldman Sachs & Co. LLC | 6.5% | |||
| State Street Corp 13G | 6.4% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
|
2.4% |
5/7/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Morgan Stanley | 2.4% | |||
| Morgan Stanley & Co. LLC | 0.2% | |||
|
Point72 Asset Management, L.P.
13G/A
|
2.3% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Point72 Asset Management, L.P. | 2.3% | |||
| Point72 Capital Advisors, Inc. | 2.3% | |||
| Steven A. Cohen | 2.3% | |||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
0% |
3/7/2025
Event 2/28/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 0% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 0% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 13.9 k | $261 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 254 | 110 M | $2.46 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 264 | 101 M | $2.35 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 252 | 100 M | $2.10 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 248 | 101 M | $1.56 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 239 | 103 M | $962 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 240 | 101 M | $1.26 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 232 | 98.0 M | $1.30 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 233 | 89.6 M | $1.73 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 209 | 89.2 M | $1.83 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 201 | 94.6 M | $2.25 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 196 | 93.5 M | $2.02 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 206 | 72.6 M | $1.05 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 177 | 71.0 M | $1.49 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 174 | 73.5 M | $1.55 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 169 | 75.5 M | $1.92 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 146 | 60.0 M | $1.44 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 125 | 55.2 M | $1.06 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 140 | 54.6 M | $949 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 147 | 53.3 M | $1.17 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 129 | 49.1 M | $938 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 121 | 50.2 M | $862 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 140 | 48.8 M | $1.12 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 157 | 47.4 M | $1.06 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 106 | 34.2 M | $505 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 109 | 32.6 M | $484 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 90 | 20.8 M | $228 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 83 | 17.0 M | $149 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 79 | 17.1 M | $128 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 82 | 17.5 M | $163 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 73 | 17.0 M | $89.1 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 84 | 15.7 M | $69.7 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 86 | 15.5 M | $125 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 92 | 15.1 M | $106 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 76 | 17.2 M | $245 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 80 | 17.2 M | $150 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 68 | 15.0 M | $176 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 66 | 15.7 M | $219 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 64 | 11.8 M | $162 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 58 | 11.2 M | $80.0 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 45 | 11.6 M | $176 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 47 | 10.3 M | $102 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 27 | 9.44 M | $126 M |