Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 868873100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A | 5.9% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
Beryl Capital Management LLC
13G/A
|
1.7% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Beryl Capital Management LLC | 1.7% | |||
| Beryl Capital Management LP | 1.7% | |||
| Beryl Capital Partners II LP | 1.4% | |||
| David A. Witkin | 1.7% | |||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
0% |
11/20/2025
Event 11/19/2025
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 0% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 0% | |||
| GABELLI & Co INVESTMENT ADVISERS, INC. | 0% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
|
Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P.
13G/A
|
0% |
11/7/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Soleus Capital Master Fund, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Soleus Capital, LLC | 0% | |||
| Soleus Capital Group, LLC | 0% | |||
| Soleus Capital Management, L.P. | 0% | |||
| Soleus GP, LLC | 0% | |||
| Guy Levy | 0% | |||
| Trium Capital LLP 13G/A | 0% |
11/20/2025
Event 11/19/2025
|
||
| Barclays PLC 13G/A |
Checked 5% or less
|
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 1 | 2.00 | $83.00 |
| 2025 Q3 | 158 | 11.6 M | $346 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 145 | 12.4 M | $367 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 141 | 11.9 M | $362 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 144 | 12.0 M | $476 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 131 | 11.9 M | $463 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 130 | 14.4 M | $605 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 118 | 14.5 M | $424 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 123 | 14.4 M | $522 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 109 | 12.3 M | $395 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 109 | 12.3 M | $385 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 125 | 12.6 M | $286 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 128 | 13.4 M | $456 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 129 | 13.2 M | $403 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 131 | 12.8 M | $477 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 138 | 12.8 M | $578 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 151 | 12.6 M | $608 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 155 | 12.6 M | $701 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 151 | 12.5 M | $677 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 143 | 13.1 M | $705 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 146 | 12.7 M | $557 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 146 | 12.2 M | $476 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 137 | 12.2 M | $528 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 129 | 12.3 M | $411 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 149 | 12.4 M | $513 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 152 | 11.8 M | $539 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 151 | 12.3 M | $531 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 158 | 11.8 M | $511 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 170 | 11.9 M | $565 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 181 | 11.6 M | $868 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 149 | 11.5 M | $633 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 122 | 11.2 M | $426 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 117 | 11.1 M | $311 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 122 | 11.2 M | $348 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 119 | 11.3 M | $317 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 115 | 11.5 M | $276 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 120 | 11.4 M | $290 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 128 | 11.5 M | $345 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 120 | 11.2 M | $263 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 118 | 11.6 M | $213 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 123 | 11.5 M | $233 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 125 | 11.6 M | $253 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 120 | 11.6 M | $271 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 120 | 11.6 M | $302 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 114 | 11.5 M | $254 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 115 | 11.7 M | $212 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 114 | 11.8 M | $253 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 114 | 12.0 M | $272 M |