Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 8676EP108 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
FIL Ltd
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
6/5/2026
Event 5/29/2026
|
|
| FIL Limited | 0% | ||
| Pandanus Partners, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Pandanus Associates, Inc. | 0% | ||
|
CastleKnight Master Fund LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| CastleKnight Master Fund LP | 0% | ||
| CastleKnight Fund GP LLC | 0% | ||
| CastleKnight Management LP | 0% | ||
| CastleKnight Management GP LLC | 0% | ||
| Weitman Capital LLC | 0% | ||
| Aaron Weitman | 0% | ||
| Cooperman Leon G. 13G/A Amendment 3 | 0% |
5/13/2026
Event 5/1/2026
|
|
|
Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
0% |
5/5/2026
Event 5/1/2026
|
|
| Oaktree Organics, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Oaktree Huntington Investment Fund II, L.P. | 0% | ||
| Oaktree Capital Holdings, LLC | 0% | ||
| Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC | 0% | ||
|
FIL Ltd
13G
|
10.7% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FIL Limited | 10.7% | ||
| Pandanus Partners, L.P. | 10.7% | ||
| Pandanus Associates, Inc. | 10.7% | ||
| Cooperman Leon G. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 7.7% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
20.0% |
2/10/2026
Event 2/6/2026
|
|
| Oaktree Organics, L.P. | 16.7% | ||
| Oaktree Huntington Investment Fund II, L.P. | 3.3% | ||
| Oaktree Capital Holdings, LLC | 20.0% | ||
| Oaktree Capital Group Holdings GP, LLC | 20.0% | ||
| Brookfield Corporation | 0% | ||
| BAM Partners Trust | 0% | ||
|
CastleKnight Master Fund LP
13G
|
6.2% |
11/13/2025
Event 11/7/2025
|
|
| Castleknight Master Fund LP | 6.2% | ||
| Castleknight Fund GP LLC | 6.2% | ||
| Castleknight Management LP | 6.2% | ||
| Castleknight Management GP LLC | 6.2% | ||
| Weitman Capital LLC | 6.2% | ||
| Aaron Weitman | 6.2% | ||
| Cooperman Leon G. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.6% |
10/15/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Cooperman Leon G. 13G | 5.6% |
8/27/2025
Event 3/13/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 6.6% |
4/23/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 3 | 135 k | $784 k |
| 2026 Q1 | 203 | 105 M | $670 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 186 | 98.7 M | $375 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 209 | 99.7 M | $584 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 213 | 103 M | $599 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 219 | 103 M | $587 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 218 | 105 M | $794 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 204 | 102 M | $643 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 198 | 101 M | $541 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 195 | 102 M | $699 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 190 | 103 M | $566 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 179 | 96.7 M | $326 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 195 | 95.9 M | $646 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 195 | 101 M | $779 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 213 | 92.7 M | $782 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 196 | 84.3 M | $767 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 171 | 91.6 M | $719 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 162 | 78.4 M | $396 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 171 | 77.5 M | $538 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 162 | 76.3 M | $681 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 184 | 74.2 M | $874 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 170 | 93.0 M | $1.37 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 138 | 60.4 M | $707 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 90 | 61.6 M | $457 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 77 | 59.5 M | $280 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 67 | 61.9 M | $106 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 82 | 63.3 M | $158 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 92 | 65.5 M | $118 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 106 | 68.0 M | $224 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 95 | 70.6 M | $244 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 108 | 79.8 M | $309 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 104 | 70.6 M | $519 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 111 | 70.2 M | $590 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 111 | 72.1 M | $512 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 107 | 71.5 M | $554 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 106 | 68.7 M | $692 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 114 | 70.9 M | $722 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 91 | 74.9 M | $520 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 95 | 73.8 M | $543 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 97 | 62.6 M | $442 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 92 | 65.9 M | $276 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 92 | 70.9 M | $316 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 110 | 69.3 M | $474 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 100 | 72.9 M | $355 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 107 | 53.9 M | $576 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 110 | 54.0 M | $573 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 123 | 49.9 M | $592 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 132 | 48.2 M | $587 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 121 | 50.6 M | $715 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 110 | 49.4 M | $590 M |