Each filer's latest filing for 86737U102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Radoff Bradley Louis
13G/A
|
0% |
11/13/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Radoff Family Foundation | 0% | |||
| Radoff Bradley Louis | 0% | |||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q2 | 18 | 721 k | $634k |
| 2025 Q1 | 17 | 797 k | $797k |
| 2024 Q4 | 18 | 994 k | $874k |
| 2024 Q3 | 13 | 946 k | $756k |
| 2024 Q2 | 14 | 948 k | $757k |
| 2024 Q1 | 13 | 971 k | $708k |
| 2023 Q4 | 11 | 1.05 M | $973k |
| 2023 Q3 | 14 | 1.09 M | $873k |
| 2023 Q2 | 14 | 1.10 M | $998k |
| 2023 Q1 | 14 | 1.05 M | $1.15M |
| 2022 Q4 | 17 | 1.12 M | $684k |
| 2022 Q3 | 15 | 1.09 M | $1.04M |
| 2022 Q2 | 15 | 1.13 M | $1.13M |
| 2022 Q1 | 15 | 1.10 M | $1.61M |
| 2021 Q4 | 17 | 1.14 M | $1.76M |
| 2021 Q3 | 16 | 1.16 M | $3.02M |
| 2021 Q2 | 16 | 1.14 M | $3.90M |
| 2021 Q1 | 15 | 708 k | $1.93M |
| 2020 Q4 | 14 | 1.02 M | $1.29M |
| 2020 Q3 | 14 | 1.06 M | $1.00M |
| 2020 Q2 | 14 | 992 k | $887k |
| 2020 Q1 | 16 | 985 k | $668k |
| 2019 Q4 | 16 | 1.09 M | $1.16M |
| 2019 Q3 | 17 | 1.08 M | $1.22M |
| 2019 Q2 | 19 | 1.11 M | $1.63M |
| 2019 Q1 | 20 | 1.09 M | $1.73M |
| 2018 Q4 | 16 | 1.45 M | $1.65M |
| 2018 Q3 | 14 | 1.35 M | $1.80M |
| 2018 Q2 | 13 | 1.37 M | $1.77M |
| 2018 Q1 | 13 | 1.38 M | $1.88M |
| 2017 Q4 | 15 | 1.40 M | $2.23M |
| 2017 Q3 | 13 | 1.41 M | $2.12M |
| 2017 Q2 | 13 | 1.42 M | $2.35M |
| 2017 Q1 | 16 | 1.44 M | $2.23M |
| 2016 Q4 | 16 | 1.35 M | $1.63M |
| 2016 Q3 | 16 | 312 k | $380k |
| 2016 Q2 | 14 | 253 k | $125k |
| 2016 Q1 | 17 | 444 k | $217k |
| 2015 Q4 | 19 | 666 k | $609k |
| 2015 Q3 | 20 | 793 k | $1.33M |
| 2015 Q2 | 18 | 906 k | $1.37M |
| 2015 Q1 | 19 | 905 k | $1.53M |
| 2014 Q4 | 19 | 942 k | $1.29M |
| 2014 Q3 | 18 | 884 k | $1.30M |
| 2014 Q2 | 16 | 805 k | $983k |
| 2014 Q1 | 17 | 692 k | $1.08M |