Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 863111100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
12.8% |
8/31/2026
Event 8/28/2026
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 6.4% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 12.8% | |||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| Teton Advisors, LLC | 0.5% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.8% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| AllianceBernstein L.P. 13G/A | 6.7% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G | 0% |
7/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Gate City Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
|
0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Gate City Capital Management, LLC | 0% | |||
| Michael Melby | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 4 | 10.4 k | $677 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 123 | 3.68 M | $299 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 133 | 3.54 M | $277 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 126 | 3.44 M | $261 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 114 | 3.30 M | $224 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 101 | 3.08 M | $191 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 70 | 2.86 M | $113 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 61 | 2.72 M | $112 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 52 | 2.48 M | $106 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 42 | 2.51 M | $62.8 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 35 | 2.55 M | $60.5 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 35 | 2.55 M | $64.4 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 31 | 2.21 M | $50.9 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 28 | 2.24 M | $40.6 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 32 | 2.50 M | $56.9 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 33 | 2.47 M | $50.7 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 31 | 2.61 M | $54.3 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 36 | 2.71 M | $89.7 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 35 | 2.82 M | $106 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 37 | 2.82 M | $104 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 42 | 2.76 M | $108 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 43 | 2.76 M | $123 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 49 | 2.72 M | $160 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 45 | 3.00 M | $148 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 28 | 2.61 M | $51.9 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 31 | 2.74 M | $43.7 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 32 | 2.85 M | $41.3 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 34 | 2.83 M | $62.9 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 34 | 2.81 M | $56.0 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 35 | 2.90 M | $69.9 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 39 | 2.96 M | $86.9 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 41 | 2.93 M | $84.4 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 43 | 2.92 M | $104 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 43 | 2.92 M | $89.2 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 51 | 3.03 M | $111 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 53 | 3.00 M | $131 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 51 | 3.01 M | $123 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 58 | 3.04 M | $108 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 52 | 3.14 M | $87.3 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 61 | 3.21 M | $129 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 59 | 3.19 M | $113 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 64 | 3.56 M | $158 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 65 | 3.28 M | $188 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 71 | 3.33 M | $188 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 76 | 3.27 M | $206 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 78 | 3.27 M | $224 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 78 | 3.25 M | $240 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 79 | 3.13 M | $258 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 78 | 2.84 M | $231 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 77 | 3.00 M | $194 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 61 | 2.63 M | $190 M |