Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 86272C103 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 6.6% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G
|
6.3% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Bank of Montreal | 6.3% | |||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | <0.1% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. Wealth Management | 0% | |||
| Bmo Asset Management Inc. | 0% | |||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | <0.1% | |||
| 1001271606 Ontario Inc | 6.2% | |||
| Burgundy Asset Management, Inc. | 6.2% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
| Burgundy Asset Management Ltd. 13G/A |
6.1%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 4.9% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 3.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Marshfield Associates 13G/A | 3.5% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 11.2 k | $868 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 301 | 23.8 M | $1.71 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 296 | 21.9 M | $1.82 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 276 | 22.4 M | $1.80 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 268 | 22.0 M | $1.88 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 267 | 23.1 M | $1.97 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 248 | 22.6 M | $1.89 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 252 | 22.5 M | $2.10 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 257 | 23.3 M | $2.14 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 285 | 23.4 M | $2.61 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 234 | 23.8 M | $2.48 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 211 | 23.8 M | $2.20 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 208 | 23.4 M | $1.76 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 187 | 24.1 M | $1.63 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 186 | 24.7 M | $2.20 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 200 | 24.6 M | $1.93 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 179 | 23.5 M | $1.44 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 184 | 24.0 M | $1.70 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 177 | 24.4 M | $1.63 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 179 | 23.6 M | $1.35 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 180 | 23.5 M | $1.66 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 197 | 23.1 M | $1.76 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 196 | 22.5 M | $2.07 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 201 | 23.1 M | $2.21 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 208 | 21.8 M | $1.99 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 215 | 21.5 M | $3.31 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 196 | 22.3 M | $3.11 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 188 | 22.1 M | $3.51 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 237 | 20.9 M | $2.84 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 235 | 21.4 M | $4.01 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 199 | 21.7 M | $2.85 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 196 | 21.9 M | $2.49 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 197 | 21.2 M | $2.90 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 9 | 467 k | $52.7 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 1 | 103 | $10.4 k |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 9.00 | $726.00 |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 9.00 | $420.00 |
| 2016 Q2 | 2 | 134 | $6.58 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 9.00 | $439.00 |
| 2015 Q4 | 1 | 9.00 | $541.00 |
| 2014 Q4 | 1 | 8.00 | $594.00 |
| 2014 Q3 | 1 | 8.00 | $479.00 |