Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 86183P102 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 7.0% |
7/30/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
22NW Fund, LP
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
8.2% |
2/27/2026
Event 2/26/2026
|
|
| 22NW Fund, LP | 8.2% | ||
| 22NW, LP | 8.2% | ||
| 22NW Fund GP, LLC | 8.2% | ||
| 22NW GP, Inc. | 8.2% | ||
| English Aron R. | 8.2% | ||
|
22NW Fund, LP
13D
|
8.2% |
2/6/2026
Event 2/6/2026
|
|
| 22NW Fund, LP | 8.2% | ||
| 22NW, LP | 8.2% | ||
| 22NW Fund GP, LLC | 8.2% | ||
| 22NW GP, Inc. | 8.2% | ||
| English Aron R. | 8.2% | ||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A Amendment 2 | 3.7% |
10/22/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.8% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
22NW Fund, LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.0% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| 22NW Fund, LP | 7.0% | ||
| 22NW, LP | 7.0% | ||
| 22NW Fund GP, LLC | 7.0% | ||
| 22NW GP, Inc. | 7.0% | ||
| English Aron R. | 7.0% | ||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G | 5.0% |
7/22/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 13 | 2.3% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Cooper Creek Partners Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.6% |
5/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
22NW Fund, LP
13G
|
5.5% |
3/17/2025
Event 3/10/2025
|
|
| 22NW Fund, LP | 5.5% | ||
| 22NW, LP | 5.5% | ||
| 22NW Fund GP, LLC | 5.5% | ||
| 22NW GP, Inc. | 5.5% | ||
| English Aron R. | 5.5% | ||
| Cooper Creek Partners Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 5.2% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| ArrowMark Colorado Holdings LLC 13G/A Amendment 1 | 3.2% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Frontier Capital Management Co LLC 13G/A Amendment 3 | 0% |
1/21/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Frontier Capital Management Co LLC 13G/A Amendment 2 | 5.8% |
1/16/2025
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G/A Amendment 4 | 5.8% |
1/7/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G/A Amendment 3 | 11.0% |
11/13/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 4.36 k | $29.0 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 113 | 23.1 M | $168 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 114 | 23.5 M | $112 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 126 | 23.9 M | $137 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 117 | 24.2 M | $183 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 131 | 26.6 M | $186 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 132 | 26.1 M | $121 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 133 | 26.3 M | $166 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 133 | 26.7 M | $300 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 121 | 27.6 M | $440 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 114 | 28.1 M | $521 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 123 | 27.4 M | $536 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 121 | 26.9 M | $539 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 116 | 27.1 M | $510 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 122 | 26.4 M | $493 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 121 | 26.4 M | $568 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 114 | 26.7 M | $452 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 118 | 26.3 M | $454 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 127 | 27.0 M | $562 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 115 | 25.9 M | $512 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 114 | 26.0 M | $530 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 123 | 25.9 M | $765 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 123 | 25.7 M | $818 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 121 | 27.7 M | $837 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 113 | 25.6 M | $472 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 119 | 25.6 M | $529 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 123 | 26.2 M | $438 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 152 | 27.1 M | $795 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 153 | 27.0 M | $835 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 154 | 28.3 M | $895 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 162 | 27.1 M | $783 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 160 | 27.7 M | $683 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 186 | 27.8 M | $824 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 202 | 25.5 M | $894 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 179 | 25.1 M | $692 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 162 | 25.2 M | $577 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 141 | 24.8 M | $491 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 141 | 25.1 M | $387 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 149 | 25.4 M | $462 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 146 | 24.8 M | $439 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 155 | 24.9 M | $459 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 138 | 23.7 M | $354 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 126 | 24.8 M | $360 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 114 | 24.4 M | $359 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 105 | 24.7 M | $304 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 96 | 24.6 M | $288 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 94 | 24.5 M | $277 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 92 | 25.0 M | $321 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 104 | 24.7 M | $279 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 114 | 24.1 M | $258 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 112 | 25.6 M | $287 M |