Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 854231107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.1% |
7/18/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G/A | 5.7% |
10/9/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Neuberger Berman Group LLC
13G/A
|
4.7% |
6/4/2026
Event 5/31/2026
|
||
| Neuberger Berman Group LLC | 4.7% | |||
| Neuberger Berman Investment Advisers LLC | 4.7% | |||
| Champlain Investment Partners, LLC 13G | 4.0% |
2/12/2026
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC
13G/A
|
3.4% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Silvercrest Asset Management Group LLC | 3.4% | |||
| Silvercrest L.P. | 3.4% | |||
| Silvercrest Asset Management Group Inc. | 3.4% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 7.94 k | $2.17 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 340 | 17.6 M | $4.56 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 295 | 12.6 M | $3.20 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 281 | 12.2 M | $2.65 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 271 | 11.9 M | $2.52 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 247 | 11.5 M | $1.80 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 251 | 11.5 M | $1.85 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 250 | 11.2 M | $2.09 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 243 | 11.2 M | $2.02 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 241 | 11.3 M | $1.83 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 252 | 11.6 M | $2.11 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 228 | 11.1 M | $1.76 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 229 | 10.7 M | $1.56 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 212 | 10.6 M | $1.50 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 198 | 10.7 M | $1.32 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 203 | 11.3 M | $1.13 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 190 | 10.5 M | $852 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 195 | 10.6 M | $897 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 208 | 10.7 M | $1.07 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 203 | 10.8 M | $1.20 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 182 | 11.0 M | $1.09 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 178 | 11.0 M | $1.04 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 177 | 11.0 M | $1.05 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 170 | 11.7 M | $908 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 155 | 11.1 M | $660 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 153 | 11.1 M | $639 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 138 | 11.1 M | $544 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 163 | 11.4 M | $907 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 162 | 11.2 M | $817 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 157 | 11.3 M | $829 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 173 | 11.4 M | $836 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 169 | 11.4 M | $768 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 180 | 11.7 M | $1.22 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 173 | 11.3 M | $1.16 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 169 | 11.4 M | $1.08 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 165 | 11.3 M | $1.15 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 150 | 11.2 M | $1.19 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 147 | 11.3 M | $1.02 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 151 | 11.5 M | $1.16 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 157 | 11.4 M | $1.00 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 148 | 11.4 M | $1.06 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 153 | 11.4 M | $943 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 161 | 11.4 M | $888 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 164 | 11.4 M | $948 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 152 | 11.2 M | $852 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 143 | 11.2 M | $898 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 159 | 11.1 M | $912 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 155 | 11.2 M | $863 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 164 | 11.1 M | $825 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 165 | 11.4 M | $847 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 138 | 10.8 M | $579 M |