Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 853666105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.4% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G | 5.0% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al
13D/A
|
4.0% |
4/17/2025
Event 4/16/2025
|
||
| Gamco Investors, Inc. Et Al | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Funds LLC | 1.5% | |||
| GAMCO Asset Management Inc. | 4.0% | |||
| Gabelli Foundation, Inc. | 0.1% | |||
| MJG Associates, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Keeley-Teton Advisors, LLC | 0.5% | |||
| Teton Advisors, Inc. | 0.2% | |||
| GGCP, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Associated Capital Group, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Gabelli Mario J | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 21.5 k | $797 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 193 | 19.3 M | $741 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 189 | 18.0 M | $627 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 198 | 17.7 M | $651 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 194 | 17.5 M | $715 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 163 | 17.7 M | $544 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 170 | 17.6 M | $438 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 166 | 17.5 M | $543 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 167 | 17.6 M | $583 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 158 | 17.7 M | $490 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 155 | 18.0 M | $604 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 173 | 18.2 M | $724 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 166 | 16.8 M | $565 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 170 | 16.5 M | $618 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 167 | 16.6 M | $612 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 167 | 17.1 M | $594 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 164 | 16.3 M | $531 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 177 | 17.0 M | $757 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 190 | 16.9 M | $730 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 201 | 16.9 M | $883 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 177 | 16.8 M | $732 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 173 | 17.2 M | $743 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 169 | 17.0 M | $707 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 172 | 19.3 M | $781 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 173 | 18.0 M | $804 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 169 | 18.0 M | $740 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 161 | 17.9 M | $746 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 163 | 18.6 M | $990 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 175 | 17.8 M | $864 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 173 | 18.6 M | $845 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 166 | 17.9 M | $881 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 171 | 18.2 M | $883 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 161 | 18.5 M | $909 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 156 | 19.1 M | $912 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 155 | 18.4 M | $875 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 151 | 18.2 M | $818 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 151 | 17.8 M | $860 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 156 | 17.9 M | $933 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 164 | 17.8 M | $874 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 163 | 17.6 M | $938 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 136 | 18.2 M | $867 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 141 | 18.9 M | $753 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 139 | 17.9 M | $620 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 147 | 17.7 M | $674 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 125 | 18.6 M | $624 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 127 | 18.3 M | $642 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 136 | 17.7 M | $746 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 128 | 17.4 M | $664 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 135 | 17.2 M | $592 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 144 | 17.3 M | $773 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 143 | 16.8 M | $600 M |