Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 85256A109 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Stagwell Group LLC
13D/A
Amendment 18
|
11.6% |
1/13/2026
Event 12/15/2025
|
|
| Stagwell Group LLC | 0.8% | ||
| Stagwell Agency Holdings LLC | 0% | ||
| Penn Mark Jeffery | 11.6% | ||
| Stagwell Media LP | 0% | ||
| Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 4 | 8.1% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Stagwell Group LLC
13D/A
Amendment 17
|
11.6% |
7/21/2025
Event 7/17/2025
|
|
| Penn Mark Jeffery | 11.6% | ||
| Stagwell Agency Holdings LLC | 0% | ||
| Stagwell Group LLC | 0% | ||
| Stagwell Media LP | 0% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 2.9% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC 13G/A Amendment 3 | 6.7% |
5/7/2025
Event 4/30/2025
|
|
|
Steven A. Ballmer
13D
|
43.5% |
4/25/2025
Event 4/4/2025
|
|
| Polpat LLC | 43.5% | ||
| Steven A. Ballmer | 43.5% | ||
|
Stagwell Group LLC
13D/A
Amendment 16
|
11.7% |
4/18/2025
Event 4/16/2025
|
|
| Penn Mark Jeffery | 11.7% | ||
| Stagwell Agency Holdings LLC | 0% | ||
| Stagwell Group LLC | 8.4% | ||
| Stagwell Media LP | 0% | ||
|
Stagwell Group LLC
13D/A
Amendment 15
|
14.3% |
4/8/2025
Event 4/4/2025
|
|
| Penn Mark Jeffery | 14.3% | ||
| Stagwell Agency Holdings LLC | 0% | ||
| Stagwell Group LLC | 11.0% | ||
| Stagwell Media LP | 0% | ||
|
Stagwell Group LLC
13D/A
Amendment 14
|
57.9% |
4/2/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Penn Mark Jeffery | 57.9% | ||
| Stagwell Agency Holdings LLC | 0% | ||
| Stagwell Group LLC | 57.1% | ||
| Stagwell Media LP | 57.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 7 | 244 k | $2.00 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 190 | 106 M | $912 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 193 | 104 M | $652 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 175 | 94.5 M | $463 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 167 | 98.2 M | $551 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 160 | 100 M | $454 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 176 | 94.1 M | $569 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 167 | 92.8 M | $602 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 154 | 92.4 M | $649 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 136 | 94.2 M | $639 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 142 | 96.4 M | $600 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 150 | 113 M | $748 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 145 | 94.8 M | $444 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 136 | 95.6 M | $690 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 152 | 109 M | $809 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 114 | 111 M | $693 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 108 | 112 M | $780 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 100 | 109 M | $593 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 97 | 107 M | $778 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 100 | 102 M | $887 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 71 | 52.1 M | $400 M |