Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 835495102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G | 6.0% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G | 5.4% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 18 | 393 k | $18.9 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 524 | 104 M | $5.61 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 510 | 86.2 M | $4.66 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 482 | 92.7 M | $4.05 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 488 | 80.5 M | $3.47 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 469 | 83.6 M | $3.64 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 461 | 80.9 M | $3.82 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 463 | 78.3 M | $3.83 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 484 | 77.9 M | $4.25 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 492 | 80.0 M | $4.06 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 480 | 80.2 M | $4.64 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 474 | 78.3 M | $4.37 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 463 | 75.4 M | $4.33 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 466 | 76.3 M | $4.72 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 453 | 75.6 M | $4.85 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 459 | 84.1 M | $5.07 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 445 | 76.5 M | $4.30 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 445 | 76.6 M | $4.33 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 431 | 77.1 M | $4.78 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 428 | 75.7 M | $4.34 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 396 | 76.4 M | $4.52 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 410 | 76.1 M | $5.09 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 428 | 76.3 M | $4.83 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 438 | 77.3 M | $4.58 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 419 | 75.5 M | $3.85 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 401 | 75.1 M | $3.92 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 397 | 77.5 M | $3.61 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 432 | 75.7 M | $4.67 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 424 | 73.9 M | $4.30 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 459 | 75.5 M | $4.92 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 438 | 75.6 M | $4.64 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 433 | 76.6 M | $4.07 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 425 | 75.4 M | $4.19 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 395 | 72.2 M | $3.79 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 393 | 70.8 M | $3.44 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 412 | 70.8 M | $3.76 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 363 | 72.8 M | $3.67 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 366 | 73.1 M | $3.76 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 358 | 75.0 M | $3.97 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 358 | 72.1 M | $3.80 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 348 | 70.1 M | $3.74 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 351 | 70.5 M | $3.50 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 354 | 69.9 M | $3.40 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 342 | 71.2 M | $2.92 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 335 | 68.5 M | $2.58 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 355 | 68.3 M | $2.93 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 347 | 68.5 M | $3.12 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 344 | 69.0 M | $3.02 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 331 | 69.2 M | $2.72 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 329 | 73.3 M | $3.22 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 334 | 70.8 M | $2.91 B |