Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 831754106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 5.6% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
|
4.9% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 4.9% | |||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 4.9% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 24.4 k | $349 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 211 | 29.0 M | $437 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 203 | 25.4 M | $365 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 182 | 22.5 M | $223 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 183 | 23.2 M | $229 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 193 | 23.8 M | $207 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 193 | 23.9 M | $223 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 196 | 24.1 M | $244 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 204 | 26.9 M | $349 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 212 | 26.8 M | $383 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 204 | 28.3 M | $491 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 201 | 28.4 M | $386 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 187 | 26.0 M | $347 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 178 | 26.5 M | $346 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 179 | 25.0 M | $308 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 213 | 26.3 M | $229 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 227 | 26.4 M | $274 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 241 | 27.0 M | $355 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 241 | 25.5 M | $386 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 254 | 25.7 M | $458 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 249 | 28.1 M | $584 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 276 | 30.6 M | $1.06 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 234 | 30.3 M | $531 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 249 | 40.0 M | $775 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 224 | 37.1 M | $576 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 209 | 35.3 M | $759 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 1 | 650 | $23.0 k |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 650 | $23.0 k |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 650 | $23.0 k |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 650 | $23.0 k |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 650 | $23.0 k |