Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 83125X103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
AQR Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
2.4% |
8/11/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 2.4% | ||
| AQR Capital Management Holdings, LLC | 2.4% | ||
| AQR Capital Management II, LLC | 0.8% | ||
|
Jane Street Group, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
2.0% |
8/10/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Jane Street Group, LLC | 2.0% | ||
| Jane Street Capital, LLC | 2.0% | ||
| Jane Street Global Trading, LLC | 0% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 9 | 0% |
7/8/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Pacific Ridge Capital Partners, LLC 13G/A Amendment 2 | 0% |
6/24/2026
Event 6/5/2026
|
|
|
Jane Street Group, LLC
13G
|
6.1% |
6/23/2026
Event 6/16/2026
|
|
| Jane Street Group, LLC | 6.1% | ||
| Jane Street Capital, LLC | 2.5% | ||
| Jane Street Global Trading, LLC | 3.6% | ||
|
AQR Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
7.6% |
6/23/2026
Event 6/15/2026
|
|
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 7.6% | ||
| AQR Capital Management Holdings, LLC | 7.6% | ||
| AQR Capital Management II, LLC | 5.2% | ||
|
Stadium Capital Management LLC
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
4.1% |
6/1/2026
Event 5/28/2026
|
|
| Stadium Capital Management LLC | 4.1% | ||
| Stadium Capital Management GP, L.P. | 4.1% | ||
| Stadium Special Opportunity I, L.P. | 0.6% | ||
| Stadium Capital Partners L P | 3.5% | ||
| Seaver Alexander M | 4.1% | ||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0.5% |
5/6/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| FMR LLC | 0.5% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 0.5% | ||
|
M Partners Fund LP
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/25/2026
|
|
| M Partners Fund LP | 0% | ||
| M Partners Fund (GP) LLC | 0% | ||
| Ali John Mirshekari | 0% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 14 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Pacific Ridge Capital Partners, LLC 13G | 5.0% |
2/6/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
9.3% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 9.3% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 9.3% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 8 | 6.4% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
M Partners Fund LP
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
9.9% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| M Partners Fund LP | 9.9% | ||
| M Partners Fund (GP) LLC | 9.9% | ||
| Ali John Mirshekari | 9.9% | ||
|
Stadium Capital Management LLC
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
11.5% |
8/6/2025
Event 8/6/2025
|
|
| Stadium Capital Management LLC | 11.5% | ||
| Stadium Capital Management GP, L.P. | 11.5% | ||
| Stadium Special Opportunity I, L.P. | 1.8% | ||
| Stadium Capital Partners L P | 9.7% | ||
| Seaver Alexander M | 11.5% | ||
|
M Partners Fund LP
13G
|
6.9% |
5/5/2025
Event 4/28/2025
|
|
| M Partners Fund LP | 6.9% | ||
| M Partners Fund (GP) LLC | 6.9% | ||
| Ali John Mirshekari | 6.9% | ||
|
Stadium Capital Management LLC
13D/A
Amendment 7
|
11.7% |
3/14/2025
Event 3/13/2025
|
|
| Stadium Capital Management LLC | 11.7% | ||
| Stadium Capital Management GP, L.P. | 11.7% | ||
| Stadium Special Opportunity I, L.P. | 1.8% | ||
| Stadium Capital Partners L P | 9.9% | ||
| Seaver Alexander M | 11.7% | ||
| Hopf Patrick A | 0.3% | ||
| Fazio Gary T | 0.3% | ||
|
Stadium Capital Management LLC
13D/A
Amendment 6
|
11.7% |
3/11/2025
Event 3/7/2025
|
|
| Stadium Capital Management LLC | 11.7% | ||
| Stadium Capital Management GP, L.P. | 11.7% | ||
| Stadium Special Opportunity I, L.P. | 1.8% | ||
| Stadium Capital Partners L P | 9.9% | ||
| Seaver Alexander M | 11.7% | ||
| Hopf Patrick A | 0.3% | ||
| Fazio Gary T | 0.3% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 8 | 258 k | $6.06 k |
| 2026 Q1 | 129 | 18.7 M | $33.7 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 139 | 17.9 M | $152 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 145 | 20.0 M | $140 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 130 | 18.8 M | $127 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 132 | 17.0 M | $108 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 135 | 19.6 M | $299 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 131 | 18.9 M | $347 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 146 | 19.7 M | $189 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 139 | 18.9 M | $303 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 153 | 19.6 M | $290 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 167 | 20.1 M | $494 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 184 | 20.9 M | $572 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 178 | 21.2 M | $645 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 190 | 23.1 M | $600 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 200 | 22.7 M | $768 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 185 | 23.1 M | $716 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 218 | 22.5 M | $1.14 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 246 | 23.0 M | $1.76 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 252 | 22.7 M | $2.13 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 267 | 23.0 M | $2.53 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 275 | 22.9 M | $3.29 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 248 | 26.3 M | $2.16 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 210 | 26.7 M | $1.31 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 209 | 27.3 M | $1.14 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 190 | 28.7 M | $550 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 238 | 31.8 M | $1.56 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 219 | 31.3 M | $1.29 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 216 | 31.5 M | $1.27 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 259 | 33.6 M | $1.58 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 214 | 35.1 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 200 | 38.1 M | $1.40 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 194 | 38.8 M | $1.13 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 207 | 41.5 M | $1.46 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 213 | 43.0 M | $1.61 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 11 | 4.93 M | $153 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 1 | 392 | $13.9 k |
| 2017 Q1 | 1 | 392 | $9.72 k |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 392 | $8.87 k |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 609 | $13.2 k |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 609 | $13.0 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 392 | $7.60 k |