Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 830830105 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 15.1% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
6.8% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 6.8% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 6.8% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 6.8% | |||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 6.3% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.6% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.4% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.9% |
10/9/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/26/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 1.25 M | $107 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 387 | 66.0 M | $5.40 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 355 | 58.9 M | $4.38 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 365 | 61.7 M | $5.21 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 335 | 62.0 M | $4.73 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 327 | 60.3 M | $3.78 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 335 | 62.1 M | $5.89 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 318 | 62.0 M | $5.45 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 322 | 57.3 M | $5.43 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 297 | 58.4 M | $3.95 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 290 | 59.3 M | $5.04 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 287 | 59.6 M | $4.43 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 296 | 58.9 M | $3.75 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 286 | 59.2 M | $3.88 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 301 | 58.3 M | $4.37 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 261 | 58.9 M | $3.03 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 277 | 58.1 M | $3.07 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 272 | 56.3 M | $2.67 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 288 | 55.7 M | $3.07 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 280 | 55.5 M | $4.38 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 224 | 55.7 M | $3.35 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 213 | 55.5 M | $2.96 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 190 | 54.4 M | $2.46 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 175 | 56.9 M | $1.76 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 177 | 54.1 M | $1.45 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 160 | 54.1 M | $1.32 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 177 | 54.6 M | $854 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 187 | 54.1 M | $1.72 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 173 | 54.0 M | $1.63 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 162 | 55.5 M | $1.52 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 146 | 54.8 M | $1.04 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 138 | 51.0 M | $749 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 136 | 49.7 M | $1.42 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 82 | 49.6 M | $1.74 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 50 | 4.90 M | $108 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 32 | 4.39 M | $56.4 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 30 | 4.34 M | $52.5 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 31 | 4.35 M | $26.4 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 28 | 4.80 M | $45.2 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 34 | 4.86 M | $75.1 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 33 | 4.54 M | $62.1 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 33 | 4.32 M | $40.6 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 33 | 3.49 M | $32.3 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 26 | 3.31 M | $11.8 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 26 | 3.81 M | $13.1 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 26 | 3.29 M | $9.66 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 29 | 3.32 M | $11.7 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 28 | 3.35 M | $13.6 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 28 | 3.69 M | $15.2 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 32 | 3.72 M | $15.3 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 33 | 3.67 M | $22.2 M |