Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 829214105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| First Eagle Investment Management, LLC 13G | 5.3% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 1 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
First Light Asset Management, LLC
13G
|
13.2% |
2/6/2026
Event 1/31/2026
|
|
| First Light Asset Management, LLC | 13.2% | ||
| Mathew P. Arens | 13.2% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G | 5.0% |
1/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 3 | 4.8% |
10/30/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 5.8% |
10/2/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Conestoga Capital Advisors, LLC
13G
|
12.0% |
1/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Conestoga Capital Advisors | 12.0% | ||
| Conestoga Funds | 7.9% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 23.2 k | $427 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 173 | 16.9 M | $309 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 163 | 16.1 M | $191 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 174 | 16.1 M | $294 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 174 | 15.8 M | $238 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 166 | 17.3 M | $301 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 168 | 16.9 M | $414 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 170 | 15.9 M | $443 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 175 | 15.5 M | $494 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 182 | 16.5 M | $802 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 176 | 16.8 M | $693 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 176 | 15.6 M | $700 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 175 | 15.1 M | $629 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 163 | 15.3 M | $642 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 162 | 14.9 M | $653 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 167 | 15.5 M | $566 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 188 | 15.1 M | $732 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 164 | 14.6 M | $723 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 155 | 14.6 M | $745 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 160 | 14.7 M | $695 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 170 | 14.2 M | $564 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 203 | 14.5 M | $792 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 206 | 13.4 M | $846 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 209 | 13.2 M | $950 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 182 | 12.2 M | $918 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 161 | 10.6 M | $636 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 126 | 9.43 M | $329 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 128 | 9.01 M | $262 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 133 | 7.98 M | $277 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 112 | 7.26 M | $210 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 98 | 7.14 M | $153 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 89 | 7.15 M | $144 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 87 | 6.78 M | $137 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 88 | 6.23 M | $139 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 78 | 6.08 M | $89.6 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 75 | 5.87 M | $94.5 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 71 | 5.80 M | $89.9 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 61 | 5.52 M | $68.1 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 47 | 5.04 M | $59.2 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 41 | 4.58 M | $44.2 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 43 | 4.46 M | $39.3 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 44 | 4.28 M | $32.3 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 51 | 4.61 M | $40.7 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 43 | 4.06 M | $40.2 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 45 | 3.84 M | $36.2 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 28 | 3.21 M | $20.1 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 31 | 3.08 M | $18.9 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 31 | 2.94 M | $19.7 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 27 | 2.75 M | $19.1 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 26 | 2.63 M | $14.8 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 26 | 2.56 M | $17.0 M |