Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 81761L102 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charles Schwab Investment Management Inc 13G | 8.9% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
Helix Partners Management LP
13G
|
8.6% |
4/7/2026
Event 4/1/2026
|
||
| Helix Partners Management LP | 8.6% | |||
| Helix Strategic Fund LP | 8.6% | |||
| MMD Holdings Ltd | 8.6% | |||
| Jonathan Heller | 8.6% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 8.4% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Flat Footed LLC
13G/A
|
7.9% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FF Hybrid, LP | 7.9% | |||
| Flat Footed LLC | 7.9% | |||
| Marc Andersen | 7.9% | |||
|
RMR Group LLC
13D
|
6.8% |
4/9/2026
Event 4/2/2026
|
||
| The RMR Group LLC | 6.4% | |||
| The RMR Group Inc. | 6.4% | |||
| ABP Trust | 6.7% | |||
| Adam D. Portnoy | 6.8% | |||
| Capital World Investors 13G | 5.4% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| State Street Corp 13G | 3.1% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 219 | 499 M | $1.52 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 215 | 143 M | $194 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 201 | 129 M | $238 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 207 | 129 M | $351 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 212 | 127 M | $304 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 229 | 122 M | $319 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 234 | 122 M | $309 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 254 | 130 M | $598 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 246 | 130 M | $668 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 254 | 135 M | $914 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 256 | 135 M | $1.15 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 261 | 127 M | $974 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 262 | 131 M | $1.14 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 269 | 133 M | $1.33 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 265 | 144 M | $1.05 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 252 | 132 M | $687 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 248 | 131 M | $687 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 269 | 134 M | $1.18 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 269 | 132 M | $1.16 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 262 | 128 M | $1.44 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 269 | 139 M | $1.75 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 288 | 129 M | $1.53 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 301 | 130 M | $1.50 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 294 | 120 M | $954 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 313 | 119 M | $841 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 326 | 126 M | $681 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 353 | 123 M | $2.99 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 358 | 122 M | $3.15 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 3 | 128 k | $3.19 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 2 | 761 | $20.0 k |
| 2018 Q4 | 1 | 710 | $17.0 k |
| 2018 Q3 | 1 | 710 | $20.5 k |
| 2018 Q2 | 1 | 710 | $20.3 k |
| 2018 Q1 | 1 | 1.96 k | $49.7 k |
| 2017 Q4 | 1 | 2.31 k | $69.0 k |
| 2017 Q3 | 1 | 2.61 k | $74.4 k |
| 2017 Q2 | 1 | 2.61 k | $76.1 k |
| 2017 Q1 | 1 | 2.36 k | $74.4 k |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 2.66 k | $84.4 k |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 2.66 k | $79.1 k |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 2.66 k | $76.6 k |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 2.86 k | $76.0 k |