Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 81752R100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 5.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Sanda Par Olof
13G/A
|
4.6% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Par Sanda | 4.6% | |||
| Sand Capital Associates, LLC | 4.1% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| He Zhengxu 13G/A |
Checked 5% or less
|
2/6/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 78 | 23.5 M | $61.8 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 89 | 23.4 M | $65.7 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 85 | 23.9 M | $77.8 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 95 | 22.4 M | $95.2 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 91 | 24.3 M | $74.9 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 88 | 24.7 M | $79.9 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 114 | 26.4 M | $108 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 119 | 25.5 M | $119 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 129 | 28.1 M | $132 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 148 | 28.5 M | $275 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 141 | 26.8 M | $251 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 118 | 23.8 M | $185 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 116 | 23.7 M | $212 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 123 | 26.1 M | $206 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 121 | 25.0 M | $296 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 137 | 25.0 M | $226 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 135 | 23.7 M | $124 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 128 | 23.7 M | $298 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 119 | 25.3 M | $336 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 117 | 25.6 M | $379 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 121 | 26.1 M | $481 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 133 | 26.2 M | $480 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 137 | 32.6 M | $478 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 117 | 32.7 M | $439 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 132 | 35.7 M | $407 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 138 | 35.9 M | $327 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 150 | 39.6 M | $1.59 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 145 | 40.6 M | $1.72 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 153 | 40.7 M | $1.75 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 161 | 39.6 M | $1.76 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 149 | 40.8 M | $1.32 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 163 | 37.5 M | $1.78 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 161 | 37.8 M | $1.60 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 159 | 36.1 M | $1.28 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 155 | 31.7 M | $1.28 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 148 | 27.7 M | $1.27 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 154 | 25.5 M | $1.07 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 153 | 24.3 M | $1.05 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 152 | 21.2 M | $907 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 147 | 20.2 M | $1.02 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 142 | 19.6 M | $978 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 112 | 18.7 M | $932 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 87 | 18.3 M | $736 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 63 | 17.9 M | $668 M |