Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 81725T100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.7% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.5% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Janus Henderson Group PLC 13G/A | 4.9% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
|
Winder Pte. Ltd.
13G/A
|
0% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Winder Pte. Ltd. | 0% | |||
| Winder Investment Anstalt | 0% | |||
| Winder Anstalt | 0% | |||
| Haldor Foundation | 0% | |||
| Freemont Capital Pte. Ltd. | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 992 k | $130 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 388 | 47.4 M | $5.24 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 331 | 40.9 M | $3.54 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 355 | 41.4 M | $3.89 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 335 | 41.3 M | $3.88 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 315 | 42.7 M | $4.21 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 298 | 39.6 M | $3.05 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 291 | 38.5 M | $2.74 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 276 | 38.6 M | $3.09 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 256 | 39.0 M | $2.89 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 241 | 39.4 M | $2.83 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 229 | 39.2 M | $2.58 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 232 | 39.3 M | $2.30 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 239 | 37.9 M | $2.70 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 234 | 38.1 M | $2.92 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 237 | 39.3 M | $2.87 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 247 | 40.4 M | $2.80 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 259 | 38.1 M | $3.06 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 263 | 38.2 M | $3.20 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 264 | 37.9 M | $3.79 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 239 | 38.5 M | $3.51 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 239 | 38.5 M | $3.33 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 235 | 38.1 M | $2.97 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 247 | 40.5 M | $2.99 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 232 | 38.3 M | $2.22 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 226 | 39.5 M | $2.06 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 233 | 38.2 M | $1.66 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 243 | 40.8 M | $2.69 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 245 | 40.3 M | $2.76 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 256 | 42.5 M | $3.12 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 241 | 42.5 M | $2.88 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 251 | 43.5 M | $2.43 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 265 | 44.0 M | $3.37 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 255 | 42.3 M | $3.02 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 263 | 41.0 M | $2.89 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 285 | 40.0 M | $2.92 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 250 | 39.7 M | $3.05 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 245 | 39.4 M | $3.18 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 252 | 39.8 M | $3.16 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 258 | 40.5 M | $3.18 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 242 | 40.2 M | $3.05 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 237 | 40.7 M | $2.89 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 234 | 40.3 M | $2.56 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 239 | 41.0 M | $2.58 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 236 | 43.0 M | $2.63 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 221 | 40.4 M | $2.76 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 213 | 42.0 M | $2.89 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 216 | 42.8 M | $2.58 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 212 | 42.8 M | $2.24 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 221 | 42.9 M | $2.39 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 227 | 43.7 M | $2.46 B |