Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 808625107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G | 10.1% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A | 7.0% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.5% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.4% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
4.7% |
2/5/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| FMR LLC | 4.7% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 4.7% | |||
| Boston Partners 13G/A | 4.7% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
3.5% |
2/10/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 3.5% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 3.5% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 3.5% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 12 | 22.5 k | $2.80 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 449 | 41.7 M | $4.04 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 435 | 36.0 M | $3.42 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 414 | 38.8 M | $3.91 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 434 | 36.7 M | $3.65 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 435 | 38.4 M | $4.32 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 462 | 38.7 M | $4.35 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 461 | 36.9 M | $4.11 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 418 | 37.8 M | $5.22 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 411 | 39.7 M | $4.67 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 425 | 40.4 M | $5.26 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 423 | 40.3 M | $5.02 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 385 | 40.6 M | $4.28 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 378 | 41.0 M | $4.58 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 387 | 42.3 M | $4.50 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 395 | 43.5 M | $4.82 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 345 | 42.3 M | $3.74 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 360 | 42.2 M | $3.92 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 384 | 42.9 M | $3.95 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 372 | 43.7 M | $3.65 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 337 | 45.1 M | $3.86 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 358 | 44.4 M | $3.90 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 370 | 44.5 M | $3.72 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 404 | 45.8 M | $4.36 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 358 | 45.6 M | $3.58 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 362 | 44.9 M | $3.48 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 339 | 44.5 M | $3.32 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 323 | 48.6 M | $4.23 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 324 | 45.3 M | $3.95 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 327 | 47.2 M | $4.10 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 310 | 45.5 M | $3.50 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 267 | 30.1 M | $1.92 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 303 | 30.5 M | $2.45 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 286 | 28.5 M | $2.25 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 281 | 28.1 M | $2.21 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 267 | 27.9 M | $2.14 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 254 | 28.5 M | $1.90 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 280 | 28.6 M | $1.99 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 284 | 31.0 M | $2.30 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 293 | 30.3 M | $2.57 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 255 | 28.7 M | $1.99 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 251 | 29.0 M | $1.69 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 257 | 29.5 M | $1.57 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 248 | 30.0 M | $1.37 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 235 | 29.9 M | $1.20 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 244 | 29.4 M | $1.55 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 236 | 28.7 M | $1.48 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 227 | 27.5 M | $1.36 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 205 | 26.4 M | $1.17 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 206 | 28.2 M | $1.25 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 203 | 25.8 M | $965 M |