Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 806882106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.1% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.6% |
8/11/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 3.7% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G/A | 1.3% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
|
Ameriprise Financial, Inc.
13G/A
|
0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Ameriprise Financial, Inc. | 0% | |||
| TAM UK International Holdings Limited | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Holdings Limited | 0% | |||
| TAM UK Holdings Limited | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Holdings Limited | 0% | |||
| TC Financing Ltd | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Asset Management Limited | 0% | |||
| Threadneedle Investment Services Limited | 0% | |||
| Alpine Associates Management Inc. 13G/A | 0% |
10/14/2025
Event 7/14/2025
|
||
|
Magnetar Financial LLC
13D/A
|
0% |
7/15/2025
Event 7/11/2025
|
||
| Magnetar Financial LLC | 0% | |||
| Magnetar Capital Partners LP | 0% | |||
| Supernova Management LLC | 0% | |||
| David J. Snyderman | 0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q3 | 3 | 433 | $12.9 k |
| 2025 Q2 | 191 | 26.6 M | $789 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 208 | 27.8 M | $804 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 183 | 22.8 M | $347 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 173 | 22.4 M | $415 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 176 | 23.3 M | $354 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 183 | 23.1 M | $487 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 185 | 22.7 M | $685 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 176 | 22.0 M | $613 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 185 | 22.9 M | $687 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 180 | 22.5 M | $699 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 180 | 23.9 M | $732 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 178 | 22.5 M | $641 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 200 | 23.1 M | $759 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 205 | 23.6 M | $1.22 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 208 | 23.4 M | $1.21 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 195 | 23.4 M | $1.03 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 207 | 22.5 M | $1.10 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 191 | 23.2 M | $967 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 156 | 25.8 M | $826 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 146 | 22.7 M | $437 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 149 | 22.6 M | $397 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 166 | 23.0 M | $300 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 169 | 24.3 M | $526 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 172 | 24.2 M | $499 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 188 | 23.7 M | $620 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 185 | 22.8 M | $547 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 188 | 23.7 M | $511 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 200 | 25.5 M | $690 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 201 | 25.3 M | $852 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 195 | 25.3 M | $818 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 188 | 24.9 M | $834 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 179 | 24.2 M | $682 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 162 | 22.9 M | $578 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 168 | 23.8 M | $491 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 191 | 24.2 M | $633 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 166 | 23.5 M | $491 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 178 | 25.0 M | $443 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 154 | 24.2 M | $449 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 157 | 23.7 M | $340 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 149 | 24.1 M | $326 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 139 | 22.9 M | $400 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 149 | 22.6 M | $358 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 150 | 25.6 M | $576 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 147 | 25.5 M | $613 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 156 | 24.9 M | $649 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 149 | 24.8 M | $714 M |