Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 806037107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.2% |
10/9/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 16.3% |
7/30/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G | 5.5% |
7/15/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.4% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 15 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Wasatch Advisors LP 13G | 5.2% |
11/12/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 0.2% |
10/21/2025
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
|
Alma Consulting & Investments S.L.
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
0% |
9/11/2025
Event 7/8/2025
|
|
| Alma Consulting & Investments S.L. | 0% | ||
| Orlando Alonso Villaron | 0% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 14 | 12.7% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 15.2% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G | 2.1% |
11/8/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 2.68 k | $158 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 216 | 23.0 M | $1.15 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 205 | 21.8 M | $790 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 212 | 21.7 M | $847 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 221 | 22.1 M | $974 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 211 | 22.0 M | $918 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 217 | 22.8 M | $775 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 210 | 23.8 M | $1.13 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 208 | 24.8 M | $1.18 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 186 | 24.9 M | $1.10 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 177 | 26.0 M | $1.14 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 173 | 25.6 M | $1.01 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 166 | 23.8 M | $723 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 163 | 23.8 M | $703 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 170 | 24.0 M | $731 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 163 | 25.2 M | $737 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 159 | 24.6 M | $649 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 169 | 24.3 M | $757 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 157 | 24.9 M | $867 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 157 | 24.6 M | $864 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 159 | 24.4 M | $848 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 141 | 24.6 M | $692 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 143 | 24.4 M | $732 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 134 | 26.5 M | $699 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 132 | 24.3 M | $482 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 144 | 24.6 M | $593 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 149 | 25.9 M | $554 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 164 | 24.9 M | $918 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 164 | 24.4 M | $746 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 176 | 24.9 M | $810 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 193 | 25.2 M | $901 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 185 | 25.9 M | $892 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 178 | 26.0 M | $1.04 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 173 | 24.8 M | $1.00 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 160 | 25.4 M | $903 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 165 | 24.7 M | $883 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 168 | 24.7 M | $1.08 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 173 | 24.4 M | $984 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 182 | 24.6 M | $966 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 190 | 24.5 M | $989 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 161 | 24.7 M | $901 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 177 | 25.0 M | $931 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 158 | 25.5 M | $1.03 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 158 | 26.2 M | $843 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 152 | 26.9 M | $954 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 134 | 28.5 M | $1.08 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 140 | 29.1 M | $1.18 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 148 | 29.1 M | $1.17 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 164 | 28.4 M | $983 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 167 | 29.4 M | $1.12 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 164 | 27.5 M | $1.12 B |