Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 800422107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.0% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G/A | 9.1% |
2/6/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Capital International Investors 13G/A | 0% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 16.0 k | $1.07 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 216 | 9.32 M | $744 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 219 | 8.37 M | $664 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 216 | 8.35 M | $590 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 211 | 8.40 M | $540 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 196 | 8.50 M | $537 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 199 | 8.28 M | $586 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 208 | 8.32 M | $724 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 211 | 8.38 M | $789 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 199 | 8.55 M | $831 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 192 | 8.74 M | $922 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 190 | 8.51 M | $877 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 192 | 8.05 M | $795 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 196 | 8.19 M | $950 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 202 | 8.18 M | $793 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 188 | 8.38 M | $682 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 180 | 8.04 M | $609 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 171 | 8.12 M | $589 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 170 | 7.95 M | $664 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 173 | 7.91 M | $712 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 164 | 7.94 M | $649 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 164 | 8.15 M | $722 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 166 | 8.21 M | $742 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 170 | 8.56 M | $676 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 179 | 8.33 M | $627 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 189 | 8.42 M | $718 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 190 | 8.49 M | $759 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 189 | 8.10 M | $739 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 180 | 7.58 M | $732 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 149 | 7.85 M | $628 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 145 | 8.05 M | $578 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 146 | 8.35 M | $465 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 149 | 8.09 M | $577 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 153 | 7.73 M | $576 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 142 | 7.70 M | $445 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 144 | 7.91 M | $500 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 137 | 8.23 M | $554 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 140 | 8.39 M | $528 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 150 | 8.47 M | $620 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 148 | 7.70 M | $542 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 141 | 8.18 M | $420 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 143 | 7.89 M | $359 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 153 | 7.10 M | $491 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 135 | 7.13 M | $385 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 121 | 7.16 M | $367 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 113 | 7.01 M | $364 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 113 | 6.68 M | $289 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 109 | 6.48 M | $295 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 97 | 7.33 M | $237 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 91 | 7.41 M | $196 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 81 | 7.44 M | $171 M |