Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 78648T100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Glazer Capital, LLC
13G
|
5.1% |
10/2/2026
Event 9/25/2026
|
|
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 5.1% | ||
| Paul J. Glazer | 5.1% | ||
|
SRB Corp
13G/A
Amendment 16
|
1.8% |
7/29/2026
Event 7/27/2026
|
|
| SRB Corporation | 1.8% | ||
| The Plymouth Rock Company Incorporated | 0.8% | ||
| Palisades Safety and Insurance Association | 1.0% | ||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.8% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
SRB Corp
13G/A
Amendment 15
|
12.3% |
4/13/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| SRB Corporation | 12.3% | ||
| The Plymouth Rock Company Incorporated | 5.3% | ||
| Palisades Safety and Insurance Association | 7.0% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 12 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | <0.1% |
10/31/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 17 | 14.3% |
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.9% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 16 | 15.7% |
2/5/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 6.1% |
1/27/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G | 7.7% |
11/6/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 16 | 22.0 k | $2.28 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 222 | 13.4 M | $942 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 222 | 12.3 M | $891 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 219 | 12.1 M | $941 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 219 | 12.9 M | $915 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 197 | 12.3 M | $979 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 205 | 12.3 M | $971 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 203 | 12.2 M | $1.01 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 194 | 12.5 M | $1.02 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 181 | 12.5 M | $939 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 184 | 12.7 M | $1.04 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 181 | 12.3 M | $937 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 176 | 11.7 M | $800 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 176 | 11.8 M | $847 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 186 | 13.5 M | $1.00 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 194 | 14.4 M | $1.21 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 180 | 13.6 M | $1.11 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 192 | 13.8 M | $1.33 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 187 | 13.5 M | $1.22 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 201 | 11.7 M | $997 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 177 | 11.7 M | $927 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 185 | 11.7 M | $919 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 180 | 11.8 M | $994 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 172 | 12.8 M | $998 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 173 | 12.2 M | $843 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 168 | 12.5 M | $950 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 166 | 12.7 M | $1.07 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 182 | 13.0 M | $1.20 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 174 | 12.7 M | $1.28 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 178 | 12.7 M | $1.21 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 171 | 12.9 M | $1.12 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 169 | 12.9 M | $1.05 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 172 | 13.5 M | $1.21 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 166 | 13.1 M | $1.11 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 158 | 12.6 M | $969 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 164 | 12.9 M | $1.04 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 155 | 12.2 M | $933 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 155 | 12.1 M | $829 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 164 | 12.2 M | $858 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 177 | 12.2 M | $906 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 158 | 12.0 M | $806 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 149 | 12.2 M | $752 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 138 | 12.2 M | $698 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 131 | 12.4 M | $697 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 126 | 12.4 M | $669 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 135 | 11.9 M | $689 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 137 | 11.6 M | $690 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 141 | 11.7 M | $747 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 138 | 11.5 M | $624 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 141 | 12.2 M | $626 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 127 | 10.5 M | $563 M |