Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 78454L100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.0% |
3/4/2026
Event 2/28/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.4% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
Canada Pension Plan Investment Board
13G/A
|
6.1% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| CPPIB Crestone Peak Resources Canada Inc. | 6.1% | |||
| Canada Pension Plan Investment Board | 6.1% | |||
| Aristeia Capital, L.L.C. 13G | 5.5% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.9% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.9% |
1/21/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 33 | 514 k | $17.3 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 528 | 237 M | $6.29 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 545 | 227 M | $7.08 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 368 | 113 M | $2.11 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 413 | 121 M | $3.01 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 409 | 115 M | $2.84 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 441 | 116 M | $3.48 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 462 | 116 M | $4.50 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 450 | 121 M | $4.83 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 452 | 119 M | $5.15 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 422 | 122 M | $6.06 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 399 | 116 M | $4.50 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 397 | 106 M | $4.22 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 333 | 109 M | $3.44 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 318 | 108 M | $3.04 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 362 | 119 M | $4.13 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 338 | 110 M | $4.14 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 338 | 111 M | $3.71 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 327 | 105 M | $4.08 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 284 | 104 M | $3.07 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 253 | 104 M | $2.74 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 243 | 103 M | $2.53 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 198 | 99.2 M | $1.62 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 205 | 88.9 M | $544 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 184 | 79.0 M | $126 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 199 | 101 M | $376 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 191 | 111 M | $136 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 246 | 114 M | $1.28 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 238 | 115 M | $1.11 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 263 | 125 M | $1.69 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 277 | 114 M | $1.99 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 263 | 124 M | $1.93 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 302 | 123 M | $3.88 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 303 | 131 M | $3.36 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 276 | 135 M | $2.43 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 288 | 129 M | $2.85 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 275 | 118 M | $2.10 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 292 | 109 M | $1.80 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 306 | 110 M | $2.65 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 342 | 99.9 M | $3.46 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 296 | 86.8 M | $3.36 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 260 | 74.4 M | $2.02 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 247 | 83.4 M | $1.58 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 275 | 88.0 M | $1.74 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 300 | 74.8 M | $2.41 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 315 | 68.6 M | $3.17 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 329 | 63.3 M | $3.29 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 312 | 64.1 M | $2.48 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 339 | 64.2 M | $5.00 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 342 | 66.0 M | $5.54 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 331 | 60.0 M | $4.28 B |