Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 783859101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.7% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
8/7/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 17 | 56.5 k | $2.73 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 247 | 28.2 M | $1.32 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 228 | 26.2 M | $1.09 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 218 | 26.2 M | $1.03 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 212 | 26.7 M | $1.00 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 214 | 26.8 M | $1.01 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 206 | 26.6 M | $986 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 203 | 26.8 M | $1.02 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 202 | 26.8 M | $1.12 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 186 | 26.6 M | $888 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 193 | 26.8 M | $860 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 184 | 25.5 M | $852 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 183 | 24.7 M | $669 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 172 | 24.6 M | $669 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 193 | 25.2 M | $791 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 200 | 26.4 M | $901 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 176 | 24.5 M | $719 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 160 | 24.3 M | $668 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 157 | 24.3 M | $718 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 162 | 24.2 M | $764 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 150 | 23.6 M | $694 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 152 | 23.9 M | $747 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 146 | 23.7 M | $794 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 146 | 25.3 M | $630 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 131 | 24.0 M | $425 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 134 | 24.0 M | $562 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 141 | 23.7 M | $648 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 166 | 24.5 M | $986 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 149 | 21.9 M | $799 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 158 | 23.5 M | $882 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 150 | 21.3 M | $842 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 153 | 22.1 M | $837 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 154 | 22.5 M | $977 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 158 | 21.9 M | $944 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 153 | 21.3 M | $851 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 148 | 20.5 M | $818 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 141 | 19.9 M | $788 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 131 | 19.4 M | $696 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 138 | 19.5 M | $676 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 139 | 19.3 M | $755 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 122 | 18.5 M | $535 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 123 | 19.1 M | $467 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 127 | 18.3 M | $472 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 124 | 17.8 M | $549 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 124 | 17.7 M | $582 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 127 | 16.7 M | $494 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 127 | 16.0 M | $455 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 124 | 15.4 M | $459 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 120 | 14.6 M | $344 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 118 | 15.1 M | $375 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 108 | 14.1 M | $334 M |