Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 780915104 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Morgan Stanley
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.8% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 4.8% | ||
| Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC | 4.7% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 2
|
7.1% |
8/5/2026
Event 8/4/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 7.1% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 7.1% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 7.1% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D/A
Amendment 1
|
6.1% |
7/24/2026
Event 6/24/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 6.1% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 6.1% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 6.1% | ||
|
Saba Capital Management, L.P.
13D
|
5.0% |
1/6/2026
Event 1/5/2026
|
|
| Saba Capital Management, L.P. | 5.0% | ||
| Boaz R. Weinstein | 5.0% | ||
| Saba Capital Management GP, LLC | 5.0% | ||
|
Morgan Stanley
13G
|
6.0% |
5/7/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Morgan Stanley | 6.0% | ||
| Morgan Stanley Smith Barney LLC | 5.9% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 133 k | $1.78 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 109 | 21.4 M | $313 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 108 | 20.5 M | $232 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 100 | 19.9 M | $208 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 94 | 18.0 M | $187 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 100 | 17.7 M | $164 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 95 | 16.5 M | $139 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 98 | 16.4 M | $160 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 100 | 15.4 M | $150 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 92 | 17.1 M | $157 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 93 | 17.6 M | $167 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 91 | 15.7 M | $145 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 84 | 12.8 M | $106 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 86 | 12.8 M | $111 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 88 | 12.6 M | $111 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 87 | 12.8 M | $111 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 91 | 13.7 M | $119 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 91 | 14.1 M | $118 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 91 | 14.4 M | $152 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 100 | 15.0 M | $174 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 96 | 15.7 M | $180 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 101 | 15.6 M | $205 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 107 | 16.3 M | $184 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 100 | 15.2 M | $154 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 91 | 13.2 M | $101 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 90 | 12.3 M | $88.2 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 85 | 11.5 M | $64.2 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 83 | 11.3 M | $96.4 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 81 | 10.5 M | $84.4 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 82 | 10.4 M | $85.3 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 82 | 10.7 M | $89.4 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 78 | 10.6 M | $78.6 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 75 | 9.59 M | $97.4 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 70 | 9.82 M | $98.2 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 68 | 10.6 M | $99.4 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 75 | 10.7 M | $101 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 66 | 11.1 M | $104 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 65 | 11.2 M | $96.9 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 66 | 12.1 M | $101 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 71 | 12.2 M | $99.3 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 67 | 11.4 M | $89.0 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 66 | 11.1 M | $81.5 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 70 | 9.56 M | $66.9 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 70 | 9.53 M | $69.2 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 68 | 8.30 M | $64.2 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 60 | 7.94 M | $73.2 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 64 | 7.34 M | $71.8 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 59 | 7.32 M | $73.8 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 50 | 6.68 M | $78.6 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 53 | 7.31 M | $92.2 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 57 | 7.73 M | $94.6 M |