Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 780087102 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G |
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
7/17/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.9% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
|
Bank of Montreal /Can/
13G
|
4.9% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Bank of Montreal | 4.9% | ||
| Bank of Montreal Holding Inc. | 3.6% | ||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. Wealth Management | 2.8% | ||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Securities Ltd. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Private Investment Counsel Inc. | 1.8% | ||
| Bmo Asset Management Inc. | 1.6% | ||
| Bmo Nesbitt Burns Inc. | 0.9% | ||
| Bmo Investorline Inc. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Financial Corp. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Bank N.A. | 0% | ||
| Bmo Family Office, LLC | 0% | ||
| Stoker Ostler Wealth Advisors, Inc. | 0% | ||
| Bank of Montreal Europe Public Limited Company | 0% | ||
| Bank of Montreal, Toronto Branch | 1.3% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 46 | 604 k | $119 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 1,049 | 621 M | $130 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 999 | 606 M | $98.2 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 972 | 617 M | $105 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 896 | 617 M | $91.1 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 859 | 715 M | $94.3 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 815 | 636 M | $71.8 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 838 | 680 M | $82.1 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 778 | 667 M | $84.3 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 730 | 673 M | $71.8 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 720 | 660 M | $67.0 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 734 | 659 M | $66.9 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 701 | 651 M | $57.3 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 706 | 637 M | $61.2 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 716 | 612 M | $61.4 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 707 | 612 M | $57.9 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 656 | 600 M | $54.5 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 680 | 590 M | $57.8 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 711 | 609 M | $67.5 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 700 | 601 M | $64.1 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 658 | 606 M | $60.7 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 649 | 601 M | $61.2 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 637 | 613 M | $57.0 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 628 | 612 M | $50.7 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 562 | 617 M | $43.8 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 550 | 615 M | $41.7 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 552 | 621 M | $38.2 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 609 | 619 M | $50.2 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 575 | 623 M | $50.8 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 581 | 631 M | $50.2 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 575 | 635 M | $48.2 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 560 | 621 M | $43.0 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 574 | 636 M | $51.3 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 553 | 619 M | $46.8 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 563 | 609 M | $47.2 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 573 | 648 M | $53.1 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 506 | 615 M | $47.7 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 497 | 610 M | $44.6 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 489 | 686 M | $50.2 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 496 | 712 M | $48.3 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 464 | 696 M | $43.2 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 461 | 682 M | $40.4 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 463 | 700 M | $41.1 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 469 | 719 M | $38.7 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 420 | 707 M | $39.2 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 442 | 684 M | $42.1 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 438 | 687 M | $41.6 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 445 | 694 M | $46.8 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 425 | 647 M | $46.6 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 419 | 681 M | $48.8 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 402 | 662 M | $44.2 B |