Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 770323103 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Orbis Investment Management Ltd 13G/A Amendment 1 | 9.7% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Capital World Investors 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.1% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Orbis Investment Management Ltd
13G
|
7.5% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Orbis Investment Management Ltd | 7.5% | ||
| Allan Gray Australia Pty Ltd | 0% | ||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 5 | 11.4% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Pzena Investment Management LLC 13G | 5.9% |
4/17/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 15 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| Capital World Investors 13G | 5.8% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Capital Research Global Investors 13G/A Amendment 1 | 1.2% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
|
AQR Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
6.3% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 6.3% | ||
| AQR Capital Management Holdings, LLC | 6.3% | ||
|
AQR Capital Management, LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
7.6% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 7.6% | ||
| AQR Capital Management Holdings, LLC | 7.6% | ||
|
AQR Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
6.1% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| AQR Capital Management, LLC | 6.1% | ||
| AQR Capital Management Holdings, LLC | 6.1% | ||
| Capital Research Global Investors 13G | 5.8% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Mawer Investment Management Ltd. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 3.9% |
8/7/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Boston Partners 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.0% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 14 | 10.6% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 4 | 14.2% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Boston Partners 13G/A Amendment 1 | 7.9% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Mawer Investment Management Ltd. 13G | 7.8% |
2/12/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 16 | 36.8 k | $1.35 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 467 | 130 M | $3.98 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 438 | 125 M | $3.18 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 439 | 112 M | $3.05 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 463 | 106 M | $3.60 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 456 | 105 M | $4.33 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 463 | 102 M | $5.54 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 482 | 101 M | $7.13 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 492 | 98.7 M | $6.65 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 522 | 101 M | $6.46 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 581 | 103 M | $8.14 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 560 | 101 M | $8.89 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 538 | 99.4 M | $7.28 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 562 | 101 M | $7.58 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 561 | 100 M | $8.13 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 554 | 107 M | $7.83 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 553 | 99.4 M | $7.61 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 614 | 101 M | $7.55 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 647 | 99.5 M | $11.4 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 636 | 96.8 M | $10.8 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 568 | 97.8 M | $9.82 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 543 | 101 M | $8.93 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 518 | 103 M | $8.03 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 503 | 109 M | $6.84 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 459 | 108 M | $5.72 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 475 | 110 M | $5.78 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 462 | 107 M | $4.04 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 488 | 113 M | $7.30 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 484 | 112 M | $6.23 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 519 | 114 M | $6.50 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 519 | 117 M | $7.59 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 527 | 119 M | $6.74 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 550 | 117 M | $8.20 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 500 | 111 M | $7.20 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 486 | 110 M | $6.43 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 497 | 109 M | $6.01 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 447 | 109 M | $5.46 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 459 | 108 M | $5.16 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 464 | 113 M | $5.51 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 476 | 113 M | $5.49 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 442 | 111 M | $4.21 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 454 | 113 M | $4.31 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 451 | 116 M | $5.33 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 455 | 117 M | $6.79 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 431 | 119 M | $7.48 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 430 | 118 M | $6.54 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 432 | 118 M | $7.15 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 430 | 118 M | $9.81 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 387 | 119 M | $5.85 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 396 | 135 M | $6.57 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 389 | 122 M | $5.09 B |