Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 769397100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nierenberg Investment Management Company, Inc.
13D/A
|
10.0% |
7/15/2025
Event 7/14/2025
|
||
| Nierenberg Investment Management Company, Inc. | 9.7% | |||
| D3 Family Fund, LP | 3.3% | |||
| D3 Family Bulldog Fund, LP | 5.9% | |||
| Haredale Ltd | 0.4% | |||
| Nierenberg David | 10.0% | |||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.7% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
Manulife Financial Corp
13G/A
|
5.2% |
8/14/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Manulife Financial Corporation | 0% | |||
| Manulife Investment Management (US) LLC | 5.2% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (4) | ||||
|
Fourthstone LLC
13G/A
|
3.3% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Fourthstone LLC | 3.3% | |||
| Fourthstone Master Opportunity Fund Ltd | 2.5% | |||
| Fourthstone GP LLC | 0.8% | |||
| Fourthstone QP Opportunity Fund LP | 0.7% | |||
| Fourthstone Small-Cap Financials Fund LP | 0.1% | |||
| L. Phillip Stone, IV | 3.3% | |||
|
FJ Capital Management LLC
13G/A
|
2.9% |
8/13/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| FJ Capital Management LLC | 2.9% | |||
| Financial Opportunity Fund LLC | 2.9% | |||
| Martin Friedman | 2.9% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 0.5% |
4/25/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 8 | 157 k | $936 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 88 | 13.1 M | $71.5 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 86 | 14.2 M | $78.3 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 90 | 14.2 M | $71.3 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 94 | 14.7 M | $78.8 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 78 | 15.4 M | $84.6 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 43 | 14.1 M | $79.5 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 45 | 13.9 M | $79.8 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 44 | 13.9 M | $65.6 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 52 | 13.6 M | $54.3 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 50 | 13.8 M | $65.3 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 57 | 13.7 M | $87.7 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 53 | 13.5 M | $74.8 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 59 | 13.3 M | $67.2 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 59 | 13.3 M | $71.0 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 59 | 13.8 M | $106 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 57 | 13.6 M | $86.1 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 57 | 13.8 M | $91.0 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 63 | 14.8 M | $112 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 65 | 14.0 M | $107 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 68 | 13.8 M | $100 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 82 | 14.1 M | $99.7 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 80 | 14.5 M | $100 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 83 | 16.3 M | $86.1 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 81 | 14.3 M | $59.5 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 84 | 14.5 M | $81.9 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 82 | 14.8 M | $73.0 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 90 | 15.0 M | $123 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 93 | 14.6 M | $107 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 92 | 14.4 M | $123 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 90 | 14.0 M | $102 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 91 | 14.3 M | $104 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 89 | 13.9 M | $123 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 89 | 13.7 M | $115 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 89 | 13.6 M | $125 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 94 | 13.6 M | $117 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 101 | 13.2 M | $111 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 89 | 12.6 M | $83.7 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 68 | 12.1 M | $86.6 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 59 | 11.9 M | $83.0 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 57 | 11.6 M | $62.3 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 50 | 11.6 M | $54.7 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 51 | 11.6 M | $48.8 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 50 | 13.4 M | $62.7 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 54 | 11.8 M | $56.0 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 42 | 11.7 M | $50.0 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 44 | 9.90 M | $52.7 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 43 | 11.6 M | $52.1 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 40 | 11.4 M | $45.6 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 38 | 10.9 M | $42.2 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 36 | 10.8 M | $36.8 M |