Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 762544104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
| Paradigm Capital Management Inc/NY 13G/A |
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 27 | 761 k | $1.34 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 165 | 128 M | $291 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 155 | 129 M | $269 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 156 | 130 M | $369 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 158 | 198 M | $744 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 149 | 129 M | $511 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 151 | 128 M | $496 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 139 | 126 M | $520 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 133 | 177 M | $571 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 137 | 176 M | $597 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 140 | 177 M | $566 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 133 | 175 M | $524 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 125 | 122 M | $341 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 132 | 121 M | $353 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 149 | 120 M | $422 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 135 | 120 M | $334 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 132 | 119 M | $263 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 133 | 101 M | $307 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 140 | 100 M | $309 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 134 | 99.3 M | $601 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 128 | 97.1 M | $582 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 138 | 98.4 M | $749 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 157 | 98.0 M | $805 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 139 | 103 M | $675 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 113 | 94.9 M | $364 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 114 | 95.7 M | $376 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 120 | 92.7 M | $281 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 116 | 91.5 M | $284 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 125 | 89.9 M | $525 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 115 | 88.3 M | $432 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 123 | 87.5 M | $451 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 124 | 85.6 M | $413 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 116 | 85.2 M | $582 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 103 | 84.0 M | $598 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 122 | 84.8 M | $432 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 122 | 86.0 M | $665 M |