Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 76169C100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Price T Rowe Associates Inc /MD/ 13G/A | 12.6% |
5/15/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 11.7% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.6% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Capital International Investors 13G/A | 5.2% |
8/12/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| BlackRock Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
5/4/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.9% |
2/9/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 32 | 950 k | $34.2 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 439 | 244 M | $8.17 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 446 | 233 M | $7.64 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 441 | 250 M | $9.70 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 440 | 261 M | $10.7 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 426 | 261 M | $9.29 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 430 | 245 M | $9.61 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 424 | 238 M | $9.20 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 422 | 244 M | $12.3 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 411 | 241 M | $10.8 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 433 | 245 M | $12.3 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 397 | 219 M | $12.3 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 379 | 211 M | $10.4 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 376 | 211 M | $11.0 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 372 | 205 M | $12.1 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 369 | 210 M | $11.5 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 367 | 188 M | $9.78 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 377 | 177 M | $10.2 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 344 | 169 M | $12.7 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 350 | 163 M | $13.2 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 319 | 153 M | $8.71 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 289 | 144 M | $8.18 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 280 | 136 M | $6.86 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 287 | 138 M | $6.79 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 275 | 130 M | $5.96 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 270 | 123 M | $5.11 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 246 | 117 M | $4.77 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 265 | 115 M | $5.24 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 240 | 109 M | $4.82 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 235 | 113 M | $4.58 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 236 | 104 M | $3.71 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 224 | 97.6 M | $2.88 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 206 | 102 M | $3.27 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 207 | 97.3 M | $3.06 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 183 | 89.0 M | $2.55 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 186 | 80.0 M | $2.33 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 181 | 78.6 M | $2.23 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 164 | 70.6 M | $1.94 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 145 | 68.1 M | $1.53 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 151 | 66.4 M | $1.54 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 138 | 63.6 M | $1.46 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 148 | 64.0 M | $1.35 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 135 | 56.1 M | $1.02 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 135 | 56.1 M | $918 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 105 | 53.0 M | $730 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 112 | 51.1 M | $745 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 121 | 53.3 M | $843 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 104 | 39.1 M | $614 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 94 | 35.8 M | $496 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 84 | 20.0 M | $284 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 78 | 16.9 M | $240 M |