Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 761624105 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 8 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.8% |
2/12/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 4.8% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 4.8% | ||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 11 | 14.3% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 25 | 13.0% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.8% |
8/11/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G
|
5.0% |
5/14/2025
Event 3/27/2025
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 5.0% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 5.0% | ||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.1% |
5/13/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 7 | 7.7% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 10 | 15.8% |
4/28/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 24 | 7.3% |
4/15/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 4.9% |
2/4/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
Amendment 9
|
4.9% |
11/13/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 4.9% | ||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 4.9% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 14 | 102 k | $4.45 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 236 | 28.4 M | $1.24 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 238 | 26.4 M | $1.20 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 209 | 26.2 M | $847 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 191 | 26.6 M | $815 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 186 | 13.9 M | $677 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 163 | 14.0 M | $526 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 169 | 14.2 M | $590 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 177 | 15.1 M | $699 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 187 | 15.1 M | $690 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 198 | 14.6 M | $859 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 180 | 14.3 M | $677 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 155 | 13.6 M | $553 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 147 | 13.8 M | $482 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 148 | 14.3 M | $410 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 147 | 15.1 M | $485 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 137 | 14.3 M | $402 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 130 | 4.89 M | $415 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 137 | 4.82 M | $480 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 125 | 4.80 M | $461 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 109 | 4.81 M | $384 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 120 | 4.92 M | $444 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 118 | 4.91 M | $413 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 131 | 5.51 M | $405 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 119 | 5.08 M | $334 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 119 | 5.13 M | $356 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 120 | 5.42 M | $252 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 135 | 5.60 M | $459 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 137 | 5.53 M | $422 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 136 | 5.50 M | $400 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 136 | 5.51 M | $444 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 126 | 5.48 M | $373 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 132 | 5.55 M | $419 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 132 | 5.80 M | $469 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 140 | 5.98 M | $436 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 139 | 5.99 M | $496 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 138 | 6.00 M | $562 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 142 | 5.97 M | $577 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 149 | 6.01 M | $544 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 151 | 6.11 M | $603 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 142 | 6.13 M | $519 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 124 | 6.28 M | $376 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 126 | 6.47 M | $359 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 134 | 6.75 M | $365 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 134 | 6.97 M | $357 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 143 | 7.22 M | $460 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 149 | 7.64 M | $464 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 147 | 7.14 M | $442 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 136 | 6.73 M | $490 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 123 | 5.63 M | $413 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 95 | 4.54 M | $259 M |