Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 76156B107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
MMMK Development, Inc.
13G/A
|
42.4% |
4/23/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| MMMK Development, Inc. | 42.2% | |||
| Michael Karanikolas | 42.4% | |||
| Michael Mente | 42.3% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 8.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.1% |
4/24/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| William Blair Investment Management, LLC 13G | 5.6% |
8/11/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.2% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC 13G/A | 4.5% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A | <0.1% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 63.8 k | $1.36 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 218 | 45.9 M | $1.07 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 212 | 47.1 M | $1.06 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 223 | 48.1 M | $1.45 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 217 | 47.7 M | $1.02 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 209 | 48.1 M | $966 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 226 | 45.8 M | $986 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 252 | 46.1 M | $1.54 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 215 | 47.7 M | $1.18 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 212 | 50.0 M | $794 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 209 | 49.0 M | $1.04 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 217 | 49.0 M | $813 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 224 | 49.2 M | $670 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 216 | 53.2 M | $874 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 227 | 51.5 M | $1.36 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 234 | 53.6 M | $1.19 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 230 | 52.9 M | $1.15 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 255 | 47.1 M | $1.22 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 264 | 40.9 M | $2.20 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 275 | 39.9 M | $2.24 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 259 | 38.1 M | $2.36 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 231 | 36.1 M | $2.49 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 218 | 32.5 M | $1.46 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 195 | 31.3 M | $979 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 147 | 22.8 M | $374 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 116 | 11.6 M | $172 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 114 | 12.4 M | $108 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 116 | 15.4 M | $282 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 109 | 17.6 M | $411 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 103 | 12.9 M | $447 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 57.0 | $4.00 k |