Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 76118Y104 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P.
13D/A
|
19.7% |
8/4/2026
Event 7/31/2026
|
||
| CD&R Channel Holdings II, L.P. | 19.7% | |||
| CD&R Channel Holdings, L.P. | 10.9% | |||
| CD&R Investment Associates XII, Ltd. | 19.7% | |||
| CD&R Associates XII, L.P. | 19.7% | |||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 13.3% |
10/17/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
11.0% |
9/8/2026
Event 8/31/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 11.0% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 11.0% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (6) | ||||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 4.9% |
10/8/2026
Event 9/30/2026
|
||
| Ariel Investments, LLC 13G/A | 4.5% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Boston Partners 13G/A | 4.4% |
11/3/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Fuller & Thaler Asset Management, Inc. 13G/A | 4.2% |
11/14/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 3.9% |
11/10/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 17 | 22.8 k | $412 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 448 | 155 M | $4.84 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 456 | 145 M | $4.88 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 466 | 152 M | $5.33 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 469 | 144 M | $6.21 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 393 | 148 M | $3.28 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 409 | 140 M | $2.49 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 412 | 140 M | $3.23 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 397 | 137 M | $2.76 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 413 | 137 M | $2.69 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 392 | 140 M | $3.13 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 381 | 136 M | $2.56 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 350 | 134 M | $2.11 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 370 | 135 M | $2.39 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 382 | 136 M | $2.48 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 375 | 144 M | $2.36 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 359 | 136 M | $2.59 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 374 | 137 M | $2.66 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 400 | 137 M | $3.26 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 407 | 135 M | $3.51 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 401 | 133 M | $3.31 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 411 | 133 M | $3.99 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 418 | 133 M | $3.76 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 432 | 134 M | $2.86 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 375 | 115 M | $1.26 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 391 | 119 M | $1.40 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 433 | 116 M | $560 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 480 | 111 M | $1.33 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 473 | 107 M | $1.53 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 541 | 98.0 M | $2.15 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 602 | 93.0 M | $1.79 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 594 | 90.4 M | $1.86 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 212 | $2.00 k |