Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 75970E107 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G
|
6.3% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 6.3% | ||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 6.3% | ||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 6.3% | ||
| Wellington Management Company LLP | 5.5% | ||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.2% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 6.2% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 5 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
| State Street Corp 13G |
5.0%
Checked 5% or less
|
2/9/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.1% |
8/11/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.2% |
8/8/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 4 | 11.4% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A Amendment 15 | 5.7% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 3 | 13.8% |
4/30/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| State Street Corp 13G | 6.4% |
2/4/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G | 6.2% |
11/7/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 19 | 911 k | $35.4 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 311 | 87.1 M | $3.62 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 290 | 82.0 M | $2.96 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 290 | 82.1 M | $2.89 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 284 | 83.8 M | $3.09 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 276 | 81.8 M | $2.94 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 249 | 64.9 M | $2.20 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 228 | 58.8 M | $2.10 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 235 | 57.7 M | $1.87 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 214 | 44.7 M | $1.37 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 208 | 45.1 M | $1.41 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 197 | 44.9 M | $1.51 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 182 | 44.9 M | $1.14 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 187 | 43.4 M | $1.14 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 202 | 42.8 M | $1.31 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 219 | 43.6 M | $1.64 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 206 | 43.1 M | $1.35 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 201 | 43.2 M | $1.24 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 201 | 43.9 M | $1.47 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 188 | 44.1 M | $1.67 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 175 | 44.2 M | $1.59 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 176 | 45.4 M | $1.82 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 183 | 46.3 M | $1.91 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 178 | 51.1 M | $1.72 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 151 | 40.4 M | $918 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 156 | 39.4 M | $980 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 154 | 39.0 M | $852 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 172 | 38.8 M | $1.37 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 161 | 37.0 M | $1.30 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 177 | 37.9 M | $1.36 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 175 | 36.9 M | $1.25 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 162 | 36.4 M | $1.10 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 184 | 36.3 M | $1.50 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 168 | 34.1 M | $1.55 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 163 | 33.7 M | $1.43 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 169 | 32.1 M | $1.31 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 163 | 32.3 M | $1.39 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 150 | 31.0 M | $1.35 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 157 | 30.0 M | $1.19 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 179 | 29.1 M | $1.23 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 155 | 26.1 M | $877 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 159 | 25.7 M | $832 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 154 | 25.8 M | $848 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 151 | 25.4 M | $875 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 150 | 24.1 M | $793 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 139 | 20.2 M | $657 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 122 | 18.8 M | $565 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 114 | 17.7 M | $511 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 112 | 16.0 M | $431 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 108 | 16.5 M | $481 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 99 | 15.7 M | $455 M |