Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 75281A109 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.8% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
|
5.3% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 5.3% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.3% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Boston Partners 13G/A | 5.1% |
8/4/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| T. Rowe Price Investment Management, Inc. 13G/A | 1.7% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 15 | 905 k | $27.2 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 566 | 249 M | $9.16 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 586 | 224 M | $10.1 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 567 | 236 M | $8.31 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 555 | 236 M | $8.87 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 548 | 228 M | $9.25 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 530 | 226 M | $9.02 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 476 | 238 M | $8.54 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 438 | 232 M | $7.13 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 457 | 234 M | $7.85 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 440 | 244 M | $8.38 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 439 | 241 M | $7.33 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 436 | 235 M | $7.62 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 414 | 228 M | $6.69 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 418 | 215 M | $5.69 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 425 | 224 M | $5.54 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 427 | 211 M | $5.33 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 383 | 221 M | $5.48 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 375 | 227 M | $6.89 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 356 | 245 M | $4.36 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 320 | 233 M | $5.27 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 310 | 241 M | $4.04 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 297 | 232 M | $2.40 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 321 | 267 M | $1.82 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 311 | 241 M | $1.59 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 295 | 247 M | $1.39 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 289 | 275 M | $633 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 358 | 304 M | $1.48 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 352 | 283 M | $1.09 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 405 | 296 M | $2.07 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 399 | 275 M | $3.09 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 425 | 277 M | $2.66 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 447 | 260 M | $4.42 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 444 | 262 M | $4.39 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 467 | 273 M | $3.97 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 486 | 239 M | $4.07 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 474 | 257 M | $5.03 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 492 | 252 M | $5.90 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 532 | 231 M | $6.73 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 517 | 240 M | $8.27 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 519 | 214 M | $8.30 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 480 | 175 M | $7.54 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 453 | 190 M | $6.12 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 461 | 195 M | $4.80 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 457 | 183 M | $5.88 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 512 | 175 M | $8.64 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 500 | 175 M | $9.13 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 502 | 171 M | $9.13 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 493 | 162 M | $11.0 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 503 | 167 M | $15.1 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 486 | 160 M | $13.3 B |