Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 751212101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Lauren Ralph
13G/A
|
36.0% |
2/13/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Ralph Lauren, individually and as trustee | 36.0% | |||
| Ricky Lauren, individually and as trustee of various trusts | 9.6% | |||
| Lauren Family, L.L.C. | 6.6% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 7.2% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.0% |
4/17/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
5.1% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| FMR LLC | 5.1% | |||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.1% | |||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Victory Capital Management, Inc. 13G/A | 1.0% |
10/24/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 78 | 471 k | $166 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 842 | 56.8 M | $15.8 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 826 | 39.0 M | $13.4 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 823 | 39.3 M | $13.8 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 735 | 38.5 M | $12.0 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 713 | 38.7 M | $10.6 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 648 | 39.3 M | $8.65 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 611 | 40.2 M | $9.28 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 552 | 42.8 M | $8.28 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 559 | 43.4 M | $7.58 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 559 | 43.4 M | $8.14 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 492 | 42.0 M | $6.05 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 440 | 41.8 M | $4.85 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 421 | 44.9 M | $5.53 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 433 | 49.3 M | $5.26 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 407 | 46.6 M | $4.94 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 373 | 44.9 M | $3.82 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 366 | 44.2 M | $3.96 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 393 | 43.6 M | $4.96 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 381 | 46.7 M | $5.54 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 347 | 47.2 M | $5.25 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 375 | 46.4 M | $5.47 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 381 | 44.8 M | $5.52 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 387 | 46.5 M | $4.86 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 384 | 48.3 M | $3.28 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 405 | 48.4 M | $3.51 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 414 | 48.9 M | $3.27 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 445 | 49.1 M | $5.74 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 453 | 50.5 M | $4.82 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 490 | 52.0 M | $5.90 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 485 | 53.5 M | $6.92 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 475 | 54.3 M | $5.60 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 469 | 58.4 M | $8.02 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 481 | 60.7 M | $7.62 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 446 | 57.3 M | $6.39 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 443 | 60.8 M | $6.28 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 422 | 55.1 M | $4.87 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 406 | 51.8 M | $3.82 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 438 | 48.2 M | $3.93 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 461 | 53.8 M | $4.86 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 450 | 51.5 M | $5.21 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 451 | 53.5 M | $4.82 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 457 | 54.1 M | $5.08 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 444 | 59.8 M | $8.00 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 416 | 57.6 M | $8.21 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 421 | 58.4 M | $7.74 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 427 | 57.1 M | $7.51 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 440 | 61.9 M | $11.5 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 439 | 59.9 M | $9.87 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 426 | 59.4 M | $9.54 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 445 | 57.7 M | $9.28 B |