Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 75025X100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Royce & Associates LP 13G | 5.4% |
4/22/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
8.2% |
8/6/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 8.2% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 8.2% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 2 | 4.4% |
7/29/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
| Royce & Associates LP 13G/A Amendment 1 | 4.5% |
7/16/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
|
|
FMR LLC
13G
|
5.3% |
5/12/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
|
| FMR LLC | 5.3% | ||
| Abigail P. Johnson | 5.3% | ||
| Royce & Associates LP 13G | 5.1% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 5 | 79.7 k | $693 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 134 | 26.1 M | $248 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 136 | 25.1 M | $177 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 120 | 25.0 M | $158 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 118 | 25.5 M | $151 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 138 | 26.3 M | $160 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 132 | 26.7 M | $164 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 116 | 27.4 M | $184 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 120 | 27.6 M | $185 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 115 | 28.0 M | $159 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 124 | 27.8 M | $151 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 119 | 27.2 M | $180 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 126 | 26.3 M | $149 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 110 | 25.4 M | $170 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 120 | 25.8 M | $169 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 127 | 27.1 M | $138 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 122 | 27.4 M | $156 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 115 | 27.9 M | $207 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 119 | 28.4 M | $180 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 117 | 29.3 M | $214 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 110 | 26.6 M | $170 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 114 | 28.4 M | $197 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 107 | 27.5 M | $191 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 106 | 29.5 M | $171 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 99 | 27.0 M | $139 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 98 | 27.2 M | $107 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 98 | 26.4 M | $102 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 111 | 27.6 M | $154 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 118 | 27.8 M | $144 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 124 | 28.7 M | $176 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 122 | 25.8 M | $163 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 107 | 26.4 M | $112 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 97 | 24.3 M | $143 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 75 | 21.5 M | $84.6 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 77 | 22.4 M | $83.4 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 89 | 21.2 M | $97.4 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 87 | 20.1 M | $107 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 97 | 19.6 M | $105 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 92 | 18.4 M | $92.2 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 72 | 18.9 M | $70.5 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 66 | 18.2 M | $49.7 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 65 | 16.7 M | $50.0 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 70 | 16.7 M | $59.7 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 73 | 17.4 M | $60.0 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 83 | 17.7 M | $79.1 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 72 | 9.68 M | $70.7 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 40 | 5.92 M | $30.7 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 36 | 4.98 M | $21.0 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 29 | 3.58 M | $13.2 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 30 | 4.23 M | $13.0 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 25 | 3.80 M | $11.7 M |