Each filer's latest filing for 74934Q108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (5) | ||||
|
Ash X LP
13G
|
4.9% |
3/30/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Ash X LP | 3.8% | |||
| RLG GP LLC | 3.8% | |||
| RLG Capco II LLC | 1.1% | |||
| Gotham Asset Management, LLC | 0% | |||
| Gotham Asset Management Holdings, LP | 0% | |||
| Gotham GP LLC | 0% | |||
| Robert Goldstein | 4.9% | |||
| Joel Greenblatt | 0% | |||
|
Progeny 3, Inc.
13G/A
|
4.7% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Progeny 3, Inc. | 4.7% | |||
| Jon Hemingway | 4.7% | |||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 4.5% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
|
ADW Capital Partners, L.P.
13G/A
|
0% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| ADW Capital Partners, L.P. | 0% | |||
| ADW Capital Management, LLC | 0% | |||
| Adam D. Wyden | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 34 | 619 k | $16.7M |
| 2026 Q2 | 99 | 3.79 M | $103M |
| 2026 Q1 | 94 | 3.67 M | $83.6M |
| 2025 Q4 | 102 | 3.88 M | $92.5M |
| 2025 Q3 | 99 | 4.54 M | $138M |
| 2025 Q2 | 90 | 4.29 M | $163M |
| 2025 Q1 | 99 | 4.43 M | $190M |
| 2024 Q4 | 104 | 4.47 M | $257M |
| 2024 Q3 | 102 | 4.47 M | $199M |
| 2024 Q2 | 107 | 4.58 M | $200M |
| 2024 Q1 | 95 | 4.34 M | $252M |
| 2023 Q4 | 101 | 4.16 M | $276M |
| 2023 Q3 | 101 | 3.96 M | $240M |
| 2023 Q2 | 115 | 3.95 M | $300M |
| 2023 Q1 | 120 | 4.16 M | $325M |
| 2022 Q4 | 119 | 4.31 M | $402M |
| 2022 Q3 | 104 | 3.95 M | $260M |
| 2022 Q2 | 101 | 4.34 M | $210M |
| 2022 Q1 | 110 | 4.26 M | $262M |
| 2021 Q4 | 97 | 4.57 M | $356M |
| 2021 Q3 | 96 | 4.55 M | $312M |
| 2021 Q2 | 89 | 4.60 M | $304M |
| 2021 Q1 | 86 | 4.65 M | $368M |
| 2020 Q4 | 72 | 5.11 M | $201M |
| 2020 Q3 | 67 | 4.70 M | $95.9M |
| 2020 Q2 | 75 | 4.83 M | $67.0M |
| 2020 Q1 | 83 | 3.96 M | $39.3M |
| 2019 Q4 | 74 | 4.03 M | $82.6M |
| 2019 Q3 | 80 | 4.30 M | $88.9M |
| 2019 Q2 | 69 | 4.58 M | $80.1M |
| 2019 Q1 | 82 | 4.72 M | $108M |
| 2018 Q4 | 82 | 5.03 M | $112M |
| 2018 Q3 | 82 | 4.81 M | $142M |
| 2018 Q2 | 81 | 4.83 M | $153M |
| 2018 Q1 | 76 | 4.81 M | $137M |
| 2017 Q4 | 80 | 4.90 M | $137M |
| 2017 Q3 | 78 | 4.72 M | $117M |
| 2017 Q2 | 80 | 4.71 M | $112M |
| 2017 Q1 | 61 | 3.93 M | $68.1M |
| 2016 Q4 | 62 | 3.69 M | $63.1M |
| 2016 Q3 | 52 | 3.03 M | $34.9M |
| 2016 Q2 | 51 | 2.94 M | $29.9M |
| 2016 Q1 | 53 | 3.12 M | $27.6M |
| 2015 Q4 | 62 | 3.28 M | $32.8M |
| 2015 Q3 | 60 | 3.40 M | $35.4M |
| 2015 Q2 | 58 | 3.29 M | $39.1M |
| 2015 Q1 | 56 | 3.20 M | $33.5M |
| 2014 Q4 | 55 | 3.07 M | $30.8M |
| 2014 Q3 | 48 | 2.53 M | $27.9M |