Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 74874Q100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 14.6% |
4/29/2025
Event 3/31/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Thrivent Financial for Lutherans 13G/A | 4.8% |
3/7/2025
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Driehaus Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 0% |
8/14/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 6 | 11.3 k | $169 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 224 | 54.0 M | $844 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 226 | 53.3 M | $641 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 218 | 52.9 M | $760 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 214 | 52.1 M | $805 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 213 | 51.6 M | $831 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 225 | 52.2 M | $930 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 217 | 52.3 M | $1.21 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 182 | 51.9 M | $992 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 172 | 52.7 M | $874 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 158 | 55.4 M | $981 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 151 | 54.4 M | $698 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 154 | 49.5 M | $444 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 149 | 48.6 M | $429 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 154 | 48.4 M | $769 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 152 | 50.8 M | $729 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 148 | 48.3 M | $507 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 149 | 49.3 M | $496 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 164 | 49.8 M | $578 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 170 | 48.7 M | $885 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 164 | 47.2 M | $829 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 165 | 47.3 M | $878 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 171 | 46.6 M | $979 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 165 | 48.0 M | $1.03 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 150 | 45.9 M | $726 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 154 | 44.5 M | $466 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 163 | 46.7 M | $374 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 175 | 47.9 M | $733 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 188 | 49.6 M | $624 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 196 | 49.8 M | $789 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 222 | 48.6 M | $650 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 224 | 46.5 M | $754 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 198 | 42.2 M | $572 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 174 | 38.3 M | $486 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 149 | 35.6 M | $455 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 137 | 31.1 M | $261 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 106 | 29.1 M | $214 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 97 | 28.6 M | $119 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 96 | 29.2 M | $114 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 98 | 28.8 M | $108 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 97 | 28.9 M | $98.6 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 93 | 28.4 M | $101 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 98 | 29.0 M | $99.1 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 109 | 29.2 M | $125 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 107 | 28.9 M | $161 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 99 | 27.3 M | $176 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 95 | 27.0 M | $161 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 93 | 27.1 M | $164 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 101 | 28.6 M | $119 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 97 | 26.9 M | $148 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 98 | 26.2 M | $174 M |