Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 74347M108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sourcerock Group LLC 13G/A | 6.6% |
2/13/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.0% |
10/2/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
|
VR Advisory Services Ltd
13G
|
5.7% |
7/10/2026
Event 7/6/2026
|
||
| VR Advisory Services Ltd | 5.7% | |||
| VR Global Partners, L.P. | 5.7% | |||
| VR Capital Participation Ltd. | 5.7% | |||
| VR Capital Group Ltd. | 5.7% | |||
| VR Capital Holdings Ltd. | 5.7% | |||
| Deitz Richard | 5.7% | |||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 5.4% |
10/9/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
|
Exxon Mobil Corp
13D/A
|
0% |
5/20/2026
Event 5/18/2026
|
||
| Exxon Mobil Corporation | 0% | |||
| Pioneer Natural Resources Company | 0% | |||
| Pioneer Natural Resources USA, Inc. | 0% | |||
| Pioneer Natural Resources Pumping Services LLC | 0% | |||
|
Jeal Intec, S.L.
13G/A
|
0% |
6/29/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Jeal Intec, S.L. | 0% | |||
| Jesus Alonso Villaron | 0% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 9 | 1.68 M | $14.8 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 288 | 149 M | $2.22 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 271 | 116 M | $1.67 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 247 | 96.8 M | $920 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 226 | 89.7 M | $470 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 236 | 90.4 M | $540 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 248 | 87.1 M | $640 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 238 | 86.4 M | $806 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 227 | 87.7 M | $671 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 232 | 89.0 M | $771 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 218 | 90.1 M | $728 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 237 | 95.2 M | $798 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 227 | 91.6 M | $974 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 208 | 88.7 M | $735 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 238 | 91.6 M | $660 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 234 | 93.1 M | $965 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 225 | 88.1 M | $710 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 232 | 82.1 M | $822 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 225 | 84.9 M | $1.18 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 206 | 83.6 M | $677 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 196 | 74.8 M | $647 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 187 | 77.8 M | $714 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 195 | 74.4 M | $793 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 199 | 76.0 M | $563 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 199 | 81.3 M | $330 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 191 | 80.0 M | $411 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 174 | 76.3 M | $200 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 221 | 90.7 M | $1.02 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 244 | 88.7 M | $806 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 272 | 91.4 M | $1.89 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 289 | 93.5 M | $2.11 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 256 | 92.6 M | $1.14 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 247 | 98.7 M | $1.63 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 241 | 89.5 M | $1.40 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 179 | 71.6 M | $1.14 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 162 | 71.2 M | $1.43 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 119 | 50.1 M | $719 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 100 | 49.5 M | $683 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 55 | 46.8 M | $592 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 1.00 k | $23.0 k |