Every filing for 74319N100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
THRC Holdings, LP
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
47.3% |
8/12/2026
Event 8/10/2026
|
|
| THRC Holdings, LP | 45.0% | ||
| Dan H. Wilks | 47.3% | ||
| THRC Management LLC | 45.0% | ||
| Farris Wilks | 35.1% | ||
| FARJO Holdings LP | 0.6% | ||
| Farjo Managment LLC | 0.6% | ||
| Farris and Jo Ann Wilks 2022 Family Trust | 31.7% | ||
| Matthew Wilks | 1.2% | ||
| Jo Ann Wilks | 32.3% | ||
| Heavenly Father's Foundation | 1.7% | ||
| Wilks Brothers LLC | 0.6% | ||
|
THRC Holdings, LP
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
47.9% |
6/29/2026
Event 6/25/2026
|
|
| THRC Holdings, LP | 45.3% | ||
| Dan H. Wilks | 47.9% | ||
| THRC Management LLC | 45.3% | ||
| Farris Wilks | 35.7% | ||
| FARJO Holdings LP | 0.6% | ||
| Farjo Managment LLC | 0.6% | ||
| Farris and Jo Ann Wilks 2022 Family Trust | 32.2% | ||
| Matthew Wilks | 1.2% | ||
| Jo Ann Wilks | 32.8% | ||
| Heavenly Father's Foundation | 1.8% | ||
| Wilks Brothers LLC | 0.6% | ||
|
THRC Holdings, LP
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
47.1% |
8/18/2025
Event 8/14/2025
|
|
| THRC Holdings, LP | 45.3% | ||
| THRC Management, LLC | 45.3% | ||
| Dan H. Wilks | 47.1% | ||
| Farris Wilks | |||
| Jo Ann Wilks | 35.3% | ||
| Faris and Jo Ann Wilks 2022 Family Trust | 32.2% | ||
| FARJO Holdings, LP | 1.1% | ||
| FARJO Management, LLC | 1.1% | ||
| Matthew Wilks | 1.1% | ||
| Heavenly Father's Foundation | 1.8% | ||
|
Dan H. Wilks
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
49.6% |
3/20/2025
Event 3/20/2025
|
|
| Dan H. Wilks | 49.6% | ||
| THRC Holdings, LP | 48.6% | ||
| THRC Management, LLC | 48.6% | ||
| Farris Wilks | 37.9% | ||
| Jo Ann Wilks | 37.4% | ||
| Faris and Jo Ann Wilks 2022 Family Trust | 35.9% | ||
| FARJO Holdings, LP | 1.5% | ||
| FARJO Management, LLC | 1.5% | ||
| Matthew Wilks | 1.1% | ||
| Heavenly Father's Foundation | 1.1% | ||
|
Wilks Dan H.
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
49.5% |
12/31/2024
Event 12/27/2024
|
|
| Matthew D. Wilks | 0.9% | ||
| Dan Wilks | 49.5% | ||
| THRC Management, LLC | 48.4% | ||
| THRC Holdings, LP | 48.4% | ||
| Farris Wilks | 37.7% | ||
| Jo Ann Wilks | 37.0% | ||
| Farris and Jo Ann Wilks 2022 Family Trust | 36.4% | ||
| FARJO Holdings, LP | 0.6% | ||
| FARJO Management, LLC | 0.6% | ||
| Heavenly Father's Foundation | 1.1% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 34 | 2.38 M | $10.4 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 146 | 32.2 M | $188 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 140 | 29.6 M | $184 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 126 | 27.1 M | $106 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 121 | 26.3 M | $97.3 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 107 | 16.9 M | $131 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 109 | 16.8 M | $127 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 108 | 16.6 M | $129 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 96 | 15.6 M | $106 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 105 | 16.9 M | $126 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 104 | 22.1 M | $184 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 92 | 22.4 M | $190 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 97 | 19.1 M | $208 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 95 | 22.0 M | $245 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 103 | 21.5 M | $273 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 116 | 21.0 M | $529 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 79 | 15.8 M | $240 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 68 | 14.5 M | $265 M |