Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 74274F100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Ernest S. Rady
13G
|
9.8% |
9/24/2026
Event 7/29/2026
|
|
| Ernest Rady Trust U/D/T March 10, 1983 | 9.8% | ||
| Ernest S. Rady | 9.8% | ||
| Insurance Company of the West | 9.6% | ||
| American Assets Investment Management, LLC | 9.6% | ||
|
Selwyn Isakow
13G
|
10.3% |
9/15/2026
Event 7/29/2026
|
|
| Selwyn Isakow | 10.3% | ||
| Hilary Isakow | 3.5% | ||
|
Banc Funds Co LLC
13G/A
Amendment 3
|
4.9% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Banc Fund IX L.P. | 0% | ||
| Banc Fund X L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| TBFC Financial Technologies Fund L.P. | 0% | ||
| Banc Funds Co LLC | 0% | ||
|
Banc Funds Co LLC
13G/A
Amendment 2
|
4.9% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Banc Fund IX L.P. | 0% | ||
| Banc Fund X L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| TBFC Financial Technologies Fund L.P. | 0% | ||
| Banc Funds Co LLC | 0% | ||
|
Banc Funds Co LLC
13G/A
Amendment 1
|
4.9% |
2/17/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
|
| Banc Fund IX L.P. | 0% | ||
| Banc Fund X L.P. | 4.9% | ||
| TBFC Financial Technologies Fund L.P. | 0% | ||
| Banc Funds Co LLC | 0% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q2 | 5 | 406 k | $30.0 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 7 | 428 k | $29.1 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 5 | 375 k | $21.6 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 5 | 371 k | $21.9 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 5 | 423 k | $22.9 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 5 | 449 k | $24.6 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 5 | 476 k | $27.5 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 5 | 500 k | $22.4 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 3 | 426 k | $15.0 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 4 | 398 k | $13.6 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 3 | 367 k | $12.8 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 2 | 313 k | $9.92 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 2 | 309 k | $8.35 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 1 | 297 k | $8.62 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 1 | 297 k | $9.62 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 1 | 299 k | $8.75 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 1 | 299 k | $8.67 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 1 | 315 k | $9.47 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 2 | 332 k | $8.94 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 2 | 384 k | $9.49 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 2 | 516 k | $12.7 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 2 | 550 k | $13.2 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 2 | 558 k | $10.3 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 2 | 558 k | $7.40 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 2 | 558 k | $7.03 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 2 | 541 k | $7.03 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 1 | 508 k | $11.3 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 1 | 497 k | $10.1 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 1 | 489 k | $10.9 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 1 | 434 k | $10.2 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 1 | 401 k | $9.09 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 1 | 407 k | $10.5 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 1 | 416 k | $10.7 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 1 | 426 k | $11.2 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 1 | 444 k | $11.3 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 1 | 409 k | $9.47 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 1 | 356 k | $8.21 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 1 | 280 k | $6.37 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 1 | 319 k | $6.17 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 1 | 319 k | $5.14 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 1 | 285 k | $4.44 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 1 | 285 k | $4.66 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 1 | 290 k | $4.61 M |