Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 74164M108 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kayne Anderson Rudnick Investment Management, LLC 13G/A Amendment 12 | 8.9% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.3% |
4/30/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.8% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 12 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
Amendment 13
|
4.96% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
|
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 4.6% | ||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 4.96% | ||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 0.4% | ||
| Ronald Baron | 4.96% | ||
|
Bamco Inc /NY/
13G/A
Amendment 12
|
5.1% |
11/14/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
|
| Bamco Inc /NY/ | 4.7% | ||
| Baron Capital Group, Inc. | 5.1% | ||
| Baron Capital Management, Inc. | 0.4% | ||
| Ronald Baron | 5.1% |
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 19 | 58.8 k | $16.0 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 540 | 39.5 M | $8.34 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 522 | 29.7 M | $7.44 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 531 | 30.4 M | $7.83 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 513 | 30.2 M | $8.36 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 532 | 30.6 M | $8.36 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 529 | 31.1 M | $8.75 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 500 | 30.4 M | $8.26 B |
| 2024 Q3 | 463 | 31.1 M | $8.24 B |
| 2024 Q2 | 425 | 32.0 M | $7.57 B |
| 2024 Q1 | 416 | 32.1 M | $8.10 B |
| 2023 Q4 | 407 | 32.1 M | $6.61 B |
| 2023 Q3 | 381 | 32.5 M | $6.30 B |
| 2023 Q2 | 375 | 37.6 M | $6.52 B |
| 2023 Q1 | 371 | 33.5 M | $5.74 B |
| 2022 Q4 | 331 | 34.6 M | $4.89 B |
| 2022 Q3 | 311 | 34.2 M | $4.21 B |
| 2022 Q2 | 326 | 34.4 M | $4.10 B |
| 2022 Q1 | 335 | 34.9 M | $4.77 B |
| 2021 Q4 | 352 | 35.5 M | $5.45 B |
| 2021 Q3 | 320 | 35.6 M | $5.47 B |
| 2021 Q2 | 333 | 35.7 M | $5.47 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 333 | 35.6 M | $5.27 B |
| 2020 Q4 | 350 | 36.4 M | $4.89 B |
| 2020 Q3 | 346 | 35.4 M | $4.00 B |
| 2020 Q2 | 316 | 35.9 M | $4.19 B |
| 2020 Q1 | 292 | 36.7 M | $3.24 B |
| 2019 Q4 | 322 | 37.7 M | $4.94 B |
| 2019 Q3 | 307 | 37.2 M | $4.74 B |
| 2019 Q2 | 322 | 38.6 M | $4.62 B |
| 2019 Q1 | 285 | 39.2 M | $4.78 B |
| 2018 Q4 | 289 | 40.4 M | $3.94 B |
| 2018 Q3 | 284 | 41.2 M | $4.97 B |
| 2018 Q2 | 275 | 40.4 M | $4.02 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 290 | 41.3 M | $3.98 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 300 | 41.7 M | $4.23 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 267 | 44.6 M | $3.63 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 264 | 44.7 M | $3.39 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 259 | 46.5 M | $3.82 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 292 | 48.3 M | $3.34 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 253 | 53.8 M | $2.85 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 235 | 53.0 M | $3.03 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 216 | 53.4 M | $2.38 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 211 | 53.1 M | $2.51 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 203 | 53.6 M | $2.42 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 206 | 51.0 M | $2.33 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 201 | 48.9 M | $2.49 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 192 | 49.4 M | $2.68 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 172 | 51.3 M | $2.48 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 174 | 52.8 M | $3.12 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 177 | 50.9 M | $2.40 B |