Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 73754Y100 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Nierenberg Investment Management Company, Inc.
13D/A
|
10.3% |
3/17/2025
Event 3/14/2025
|
||
| D3 Family Fund, LP | 3.0% | |||
| D3 Family Bulldog Fund, LP | 5.2% | |||
| Benedict Value Fund, L.P. | 1.4% | |||
| Haredale Ltd. | 0.3% | |||
| Nierenberg Investment Management Company, Inc. | 10.0% | |||
| David Nierenberg | 10.3% | |||
|
Portolan Capital Management, LLC
13G
|
5.5% |
6/27/2025
Event 6/20/2025
|
||
| Portolan Capital Management, LLC | 5.5% | |||
| George McCabe | 5.5% | |||
|
Glazer Capital, LLC
13G
|
5.3% |
9/29/2025
Event 9/22/2025
|
||
| Glazer Capital, LLC | 5.3% | |||
| Paul J. Glazer | 5.3% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (1) | ||||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
|
4.0% |
11/13/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 4.0% | |||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 4.0% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 Q4 | 1 | 951 | $16.3 k |
| 2025 Q3 | 138 | 26.2 M | $446 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 131 | 23.5 M | $288 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 124 | 22.3 M | $219 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 120 | 22.2 M | $209 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 116 | 21.2 M | $176 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 118 | 21.0 M | $169 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 128 | 21.3 M | $258 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 101 | 18.9 M | $197 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 97 | 18.1 M | $141 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 91 | 18.5 M | $162 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 79 | 16.9 M | $141 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 59 | 15.0 M | $83.8 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 54 | 14.7 M | $68.2 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 54 | 15.6 M | $88.2 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 54 | 15.5 M | $104 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 61 | 15.4 M | $85.9 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 67 | 14.7 M | $99.9 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 72 | 14.8 M | $117 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 67 | 14.5 M | $85.7 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 65 | 13.0 M | $57.3 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 54 | 11.0 M | $41.8 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 59 | 10.3 M | $23.4 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 70 | 13.6 M | $42.0 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 82 | 14.7 M | $62.5 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 78 | 13.4 M | $58.5 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 91 | 14.6 M | $74.1 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 111 | 18.0 M | $153 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 113 | 17.9 M | $144 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 118 | 19.1 M | $235 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 110 | 18.6 M | $241 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 107 | 17.9 M | $216 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 109 | 17.7 M | $218 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 106 | 18.2 M | $225 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 131 | 17.8 M | $205 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 141 | 18.5 M | $3.54 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 143 | 18.0 M | $233 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 133 | 17.8 M | $222 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 132 | 17.7 M | $222 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 127 | 17.9 M | $244 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 115 | 17.4 M | $203 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 116 | 18.2 M | $200 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 127 | 16.2 M | $198 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 120 | 15.1 M | $207 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 112 | 13.7 M | $177 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 100 | 13.4 M | $156 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 106 | 12.1 M | $193 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 88 | 8.05 M | $144 M |