Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Every filing for 724479100 since 12/18/2024, newest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
| LSV Asset Management 13G | 5.3% |
8/6/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
|
|
Hestia Capital Partners LP
13D/A
Amendment 12
|
4.6% |
5/11/2026
Event 5/11/2026
|
|
| Hestia Capital Partners LP | 4.2% | ||
| Hestia Capital Partners GP, LLC | 4.2% | ||
| Hestia Capital Management, LLC | 4.4% | ||
| Wolf Kurt James | 4.6% | ||
| Vanguard Portfolio Management LLC 13G | 5.7% |
4/29/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A Amendment 2 | 9.8% |
4/7/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
|
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 19 | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
|
|
Hestia Capital Partners LP
13D/A
Amendment 11
|
5.3% |
11/7/2025
Event 11/6/2025
|
|
| Hestia Capital Partners LP | 4.9% | ||
| Helios I, LP | 0% | ||
| Hestia Capital Partners GP, LLC | 4.9% | ||
| Hestia Capital Management, LLC | 5.3% | ||
| Wolf Kurt James | 5.3% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 18 | 10.5% |
10/30/2025
Event 9/30/2025
|
|
|
Hestia Capital Partners LP
13D/A
Amendment 10
|
6.7% |
6/18/2025
Event 6/16/2025
|
|
| Hestia Capital Partners LP | 2.7% | ||
| Helios I, LP | 3.7% | ||
| Hestia Capital Partners GP, LLC | 6.3% | ||
| Hestia Capital Management, LLC | 6.6% | ||
| Wolf Kurt James | 6.7% | ||
|
Hestia Capital Partners LP
13D/A
Amendment 9
|
7.6% |
5/23/2025
Event 5/21/2025
|
|
| Hestia Capital Partners LP | 2.7% | ||
| Helios I, LP | 4.6% | ||
| Hestia Capital Partners GP, LLC | 7.2% | ||
| Hestia Capital Management, LLC | 7.6% | ||
| Wolf Kurt James | 7.6% | ||
|
Hestia Capital Partners LP
13D/A
Amendment 8
|
7.8% |
2/18/2025
Event 2/13/2025
|
|
| Hestia Capital Partners LP | 2.7% | ||
| Helios I, LP | 4.7% | ||
| Hestia Capital Partners GP, LLC | 7.5% | ||
| Hestia Capital Management, LLC | 7.8% | ||
| Wolf Kurt James | 7.8% | ||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A Amendment 17 | 11.6% |
1/31/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 26 | 2.43 M | $39.7 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 376 | 125 M | $2.33 B |
| 2026 Q1 | 337 | 120 M | $1.33 B |
| 2025 Q4 | 353 | 127 M | $1.34 B |
| 2025 Q3 | 346 | 134 M | $1.54 B |
| 2025 Q2 | 338 | 129 M | $1.41 B |
| 2025 Q1 | 334 | 126 M | $1.14 B |
| 2024 Q4 | 301 | 126 M | $911 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 291 | 107 M | $765 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 253 | 101 M | $515 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 263 | 105 M | $453 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 257 | 109 M | $481 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 237 | 104 M | $315 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 254 | 109 M | $385 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 280 | 109 M | $425 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 293 | 117 M | $446 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 287 | 113 M | $270 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 289 | 116 M | $422 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 282 | 115 M | $599 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 293 | 115 M | $768 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 290 | 115 M | $833 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 277 | 115 M | $1.01 B |
| 2021 Q1 | 277 | 114 M | $937 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 306 | 131 M | $815 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 269 | 128 M | $682 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 234 | 133 M | $354 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 266 | 136 M | $277 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 296 | 137 M | $553 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 283 | 132 M | $603 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 312 | 138 M | $591 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 335 | 136 M | $937 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 334 | 135 M | $800 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 332 | 139 M | $981 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 342 | 140 M | $1.20 B |
| 2018 Q1 | 376 | 143 M | $1.56 B |
| 2017 Q4 | 376 | 142 M | $1.59 B |
| 2017 Q3 | 344 | 141 M | $1.98 B |
| 2017 Q2 | 372 | 146 M | $2.20 B |
| 2017 Q1 | 384 | 150 M | $1.97 B |
| 2016 Q4 | 407 | 154 M | $2.34 B |
| 2016 Q3 | 357 | 155 M | $2.81 B |
| 2016 Q2 | 374 | 156 M | $2.79 B |
| 2016 Q1 | 360 | 160 M | $3.45 B |
| 2015 Q4 | 385 | 171 M | $4.87 B |
| 2015 Q3 | 353 | 174 M | $4.92 B |
| 2015 Q2 | 370 | 179 M | $3.73 B |
| 2015 Q1 | 383 | 174 M | $4.06 B |
| 2014 Q4 | 396 | 175 M | $6.65 B |
| 2014 Q3 | 403 | 174 M | $4.42 B |
| 2014 Q2 | 414 | 176 M | $4.86 B |
| 2014 Q1 | 419 | 176 M | $4.57 B |