Each filer's latest filing for 72147K108 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | |
|---|---|---|---|
|
JBS USA Holding Lux S.a r.l.
13D/A
|
82.1% |
8/18/2026
Event 8/18/2026
|
|
| Wesley Mendonca Batista | 82.1% | ||
| Joesley Mendonca Batista | 82.1% | ||
| J&F S.A. | 82.1% | ||
| J&F Investments Luxembourg S.a r.l. | 82.1% | ||
| JBS N.V. | 82.1% | ||
| JBS Participacoes Societarias S.A. | 82.1% | ||
| JBS S.A. | 82.1% | ||
| JBS Investments Luxembourg S.a r.l. | 82.1% | ||
| JBS Global Luxembourg S.a r.l. | 82.1% | ||
| JBS Global Meat Holdings Pty. Ltd. | 82.1% | ||
| JBS USA Holding Lux S.a r.l. | 82.1% | ||
| JBS USA Foods Group Holdings, Inc. | 82.1% | ||
| JBS USA Food Company Holdings | 82.1% | ||
| JBS Wisconsin Properties, LLC I.R.S. | 82.1% |
| Period | Filers | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 139 | 10.4 M | $281M |
| 2026 Q2 | 342 | 50.5 M | $1.43B |
| 2026 Q1 | 357 | 44.6 M | $1.68B |
| 2025 Q4 | 381 | 46.1 M | $1.80B |
| 2025 Q3 | 417 | 53.4 M | $2.17B |
| 2025 Q2 | 417 | 50.1 M | $2.25B |
| 2025 Q1 | 417 | 45.4 M | $2.47B |
| 2024 Q4 | 366 | 49.5 M | $2.24B |
| 2024 Q3 | 355 | 48.2 M | $2.21B |
| 2024 Q2 | 297 | 39.1 M | $1.51B |
| 2024 Q1 | 271 | 40.2 M | $1.38B |
| 2023 Q4 | 248 | 41.8 M | $1.16B |
| 2023 Q3 | 206 | 38.9 M | $887M |
| 2023 Q2 | 213 | 39.6 M | $850M |
| 2023 Q1 | 217 | 42.0 M | $972M |
| 2022 Q4 | 235 | 43.5 M | $1.03B |
| 2022 Q3 | 235 | 40.3 M | $928M |
| 2022 Q2 | 260 | 41.0 M | $1.28B |
| 2022 Q1 | 234 | 43.2 M | $1.09B |
| 2021 Q4 | 248 | 43.9 M | $1.24B |
| 2021 Q3 | 239 | 43.0 M | $1.25B |
| 2021 Q2 | 224 | 40.6 M | $900M |
| 2021 Q1 | 211 | 39.7 M | $944M |
| 2020 Q4 | 209 | 41.3 M | $812M |
| 2020 Q3 | 198 | 40.1 M | $600M |
| 2020 Q2 | 220 | 43.1 M | $727M |
| 2020 Q1 | 225 | 48.5 M | $880M |
| 2019 Q4 | 248 | 53.0 M | $1.73B |
| 2019 Q3 | 243 | 52.6 M | $1.68B |
| 2019 Q2 | 215 | 50.7 M | $1.28B |
| 2019 Q1 | 174 | 48.3 M | $1.08B |
| 2018 Q4 | 191 | 48.5 M | $752M |
| 2018 Q3 | 201 | 51.5 M | $932M |
| 2018 Q2 | 219 | 52.7 M | $1.06B |
| 2018 Q1 | 241 | 61.6 M | $1.52B |
| 2017 Q4 | 268 | 62.9 M | $1.96B |
| 2017 Q3 | 249 | 62.4 M | $1.78B |
| 2017 Q2 | 209 | 61.5 M | $1.35B |
| 2017 Q1 | 203 | 67.2 M | $1.51B |
| 2016 Q4 | 215 | 65.1 M | $1.24B |
| 2016 Q3 | 224 | 62.3 M | $1.31B |
| 2016 Q2 | 242 | 69.6 M | $1.77B |
| 2016 Q1 | 219 | 65.8 M | $1.67B |
| 2015 Q4 | 237 | 88.6 M | $1.96B |
| 2015 Q3 | 251 | 94.8 M | $1.98B |
| 2015 Q2 | 261 | 97.0 M | $2.23B |
| 2015 Q1 | 266 | 100 M | $2.27B |
| 2014 Q4 | 254 | 90.0 M | $2.95B |
| 2014 Q3 | 211 | 68.6 M | $2.10B |
| 2014 Q2 | 196 | 56.8 M | $1.55B |
| 2014 Q1 | 170 | 49.2 M | $1.03B |