Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 716382106 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Silvercape Investments Ltd
13D/A
|
12.1% |
6/29/2026
Event 6/29/2026
|
||
| SilverCape Investments Limited | 12.1% | |||
| Peter Kennedy | 12.1% | |||
|
Renaissance Technologies LLC
13G/A
|
5.3% |
8/13/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Renaissance Technologies LLC | 5.3% | |||
| Renaissance Technologies Holdings Corporation | 5.3% | |||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (3) | ||||
| Hotchkis & Wiley Capital Management LLC 13G/A | 4.7% |
2/14/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 4.7% |
1/31/2025
Event 12/31/2024
|
||
|
Diveroli Investment Group LLC
13D
|
1.8% |
2/11/2026
Event 1/11/2025
|
||
| Diveroli Investment Group LLC | 1.8% | |||
| Kingbird Ventures LLC | 1.8% | |||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 3 | 978 | $1.35 k |
| 2026 Q2 | 50 | 4.63 M | $8.92 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 51 | 5.97 M | $13.7 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 56 | 6.96 M | $22.2 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 64 | 6.99 M | $17.6 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 71 | 7.50 M | $25.0 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 79 | 7.87 M | $33.0 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 93 | 8.98 M | $43.3 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 99 | 9.52 M | $35.0 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 125 | 12.5 M | $50.8 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 128 | 16.6 M | $87.8 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 148 | 16.2 M | $123 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 160 | 13.3 M | $136 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 167 | 15.8 M | $218 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 179 | 17.4 M | $282 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 176 | 17.6 M | $312 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 194 | 16.5 M | $322 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 197 | 17.8 M | $354 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 204 | 17.6 M | $458 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 207 | 17.0 M | $430 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 216 | 16.7 M | $448 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 226 | 17.7 M | $564 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 225 | 16.4 M | $576 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 235 | 18.8 M | $602 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 220 | 18.6 M | $588 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 238 | 18.4 M | $655 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 220 | 17.7 M | $513 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 208 | 18.2 M | $453 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 194 | 18.4 M | $353 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 210 | 21.2 M | $359 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 219 | 20.3 M | $484 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 217 | 21.8 M | $506 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 213 | 19.9 M | $656 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 216 | 19.4 M | $856 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 222 | 20.1 M | $841 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 217 | 18.9 M | $859 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 198 | 20.6 M | $683 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 189 | 16.2 M | $659 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 165 | 16.0 M | $323 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 159 | 15.5 M | $357 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 158 | 15.1 M | $306 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 164 | 15.6 M | $293 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 163 | 16.5 M | $296 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 159 | 16.9 M | $290 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 155 | 17.6 M | $283 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 150 | 16.2 M | $280 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 151 | 14.5 M | $239 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 129 | 13.8 M | $199 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 133 | 13.3 M | $181 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 137 | 13.7 M | $185 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 141 | 13.9 M | $187 M |