Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 709789101 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 7.0% |
4/24/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| State Street Corp 13G | 5.3% |
5/12/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Vanguard Capital Management LLC 13G | 5.0% |
7/31/2026
Event 6/30/2026
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
| Franklin Mutual Advisers, LLC 13G/A | 4.7% |
10/31/2024
Event 9/30/2024
|
||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 16 | 205 k | $7.51 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 227 | 25.3 M | $953 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 213 | 22.7 M | $747 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 216 | 22.0 M | $656 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 201 | 21.3 M | $640 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 185 | 21.5 M | $655 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 192 | 21.2 M | $630 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 183 | 20.6 M | $654 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 178 | 20.3 M | $609 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 159 | 19.8 M | $594 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 165 | 20.0 M | $592 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 173 | 20.0 M | $677 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 153 | 19.2 M | $487 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 145 | 19.1 M | $506 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 155 | 16.1 M | $414 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 156 | 15.6 M | $441 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 146 | 14.1 M | $408 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 146 | 14.7 M | $419 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 148 | 14.1 M | $440 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 149 | 13.8 M | $438 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 141 | 13.8 M | $436 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 128 | 11.3 M | $333 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 115 | 11.6 M | $385 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 110 | 13.1 M | $354 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 112 | 11.2 M | $213 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 117 | 11.7 M | $248 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 121 | 12.1 M | $268 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 126 | 12.6 M | $436 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 123 | 12.2 M | $390 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 120 | 12.0 M | $386 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 122 | 12.0 M | $372 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 119 | 12.1 M | $364 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 131 | 12.2 M | $428 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 130 | 12.6 M | $478 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 133 | 12.0 M | $425 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 117 | 11.7 M | $381 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 117 | 11.6 M | $390 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 115 | 11.4 M | $367 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 105 | 11.3 M | $359 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 108 | 11.6 M | $376 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 98 | 11.8 M | $291 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 97 | 12.0 M | $262 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 88 | 12.1 M | $237 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 87 | 12.3 M | $237 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 88 | 10.8 M | $225 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 90 | 9.30 M | $217 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 88 | 8.94 M | $212 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 94 | 8.59 M | $223 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 96 | 8.05 M | $191 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 99 | 6.21 M | $164 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 86 | 5.87 M | $145 M |