Investors who own more than 5% of a class must file a Schedule 13D or 13G. Each filer's latest filing for 704699107 since 12/18/2024, largest first.
| Filer | % of Class | Filed | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BlackRock, Inc. 13G/A | 6.6% |
4/27/2026
Event 3/31/2026
|
||
| Dimensional Fund Advisors LP 13G/A | 6.1% |
7/15/2025
Event 6/30/2025
|
||
| Under 5%, checked the "5 percent or less" box, or amended by a later filing (2) | ||||
|
Wellington Management Group LLP
13G/A
|
3.8% |
2/10/2026
Event 12/31/2025
|
||
| Wellington Management Group LLP | 3.8% | |||
| Wellington Group Holdings LLP | 3.8% | |||
| Wellington Investment Advisors Holdings LLP | 3.8% | |||
| Vanguard Group Inc 13G/A | 0% |
3/27/2026
Event 3/13/2026
|
||
| Period | Filings | Shares, Excl. Options | Value, Excl. Options |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Q3 | 10 | 72.4 k | $3.16 M |
| 2026 Q2 | 177 | 14.6 M | $666 M |
| 2026 Q1 | 170 | 13.2 M | $466 M |
| 2025 Q4 | 159 | 12.7 M | $354 M |
| 2025 Q3 | 152 | 13.0 M | $360 M |
| 2025 Q2 | 149 | 13.3 M | $374 M |
| 2025 Q1 | 143 | 13.3 M | $378 M |
| 2024 Q4 | 140 | 13.8 M | $439 M |
| 2024 Q3 | 126 | 13.1 M | $360 M |
| 2024 Q2 | 119 | 13.3 M | $301 M |
| 2024 Q1 | 124 | 13.3 M | $322 M |
| 2023 Q4 | 124 | 13.1 M | $391 M |
| 2023 Q3 | 120 | 13.0 M | $332 M |
| 2023 Q2 | 125 | 13.4 M | $364 M |
| 2023 Q1 | 135 | 13.0 M | $385 M |
| 2022 Q4 | 143 | 13.5 M | $501 M |
| 2022 Q3 | 127 | 13.1 M | $442 M |
| 2022 Q2 | 127 | 13.4 M | $399 M |
| 2022 Q1 | 123 | 13.4 M | $467 M |
| 2021 Q4 | 111 | 13.3 M | $472 M |
| 2021 Q3 | 105 | 13.2 M | $440 M |
| 2021 Q2 | 109 | 13.3 M | $412 M |
| 2021 Q1 | 109 | 13.2 M | $407 M |
| 2020 Q4 | 116 | 14.5 M | $330 M |
| 2020 Q3 | 111 | 12.7 M | $193 M |
| 2020 Q2 | 116 | 13.0 M | $243 M |
| 2020 Q1 | 117 | 12.6 M | $226 M |
| 2019 Q4 | 127 | 14.4 M | $444 M |
| 2019 Q3 | 117 | 13.5 M | $380 M |
| 2019 Q2 | 121 | 14.1 M | $397 M |
| 2019 Q1 | 119 | 13.9 M | $365 M |
| 2018 Q4 | 126 | 14.3 M | $360 M |
| 2018 Q3 | 128 | 14.1 M | $435 M |
| 2018 Q2 | 124 | 13.8 M | $476 M |
| 2018 Q1 | 127 | 13.7 M | $456 M |
| 2017 Q4 | 127 | 13.2 M | $462 M |
| 2017 Q3 | 113 | 12.7 M | $428 M |
| 2017 Q2 | 106 | 12.1 M | $378 M |
| 2017 Q1 | 93 | 11.6 M | $344 M |
| 2016 Q4 | 98 | 11.3 M | $350 M |
| 2016 Q3 | 83 | 10.6 M | $237 M |
| 2016 Q2 | 80 | 10.3 M | $190 M |
| 2016 Q1 | 78 | 10.1 M | $171 M |
| 2015 Q4 | 69 | 9.98 M | $206 M |
| 2015 Q3 | 69 | 9.73 M | $206 M |
| 2015 Q2 | 68 | 9.51 M | $211 M |
| 2015 Q1 | 65 | 9.96 M | $215 M |
| 2014 Q4 | 64 | 9.20 M | $171 M |
| 2014 Q3 | 60 | 6.46 M | $113 M |
| 2014 Q2 | 58 | 6.39 M | $135 M |
| 2014 Q1 | 60 | 6.25 M | $137 M |